Finalturnier
2. Liga
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
803023.04.202315:30SHC Bettlach 3SHC Steckholz 13:2
802923.04.202314:30Zug Vikings 1SHC Berner Oberland 15:10
802823.04.202313:30SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Diabla 20:1
802723.04.202312:30SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Steckholz 12:3
802623.04.202311:30SHC Bettlach 3Zug Vikings 13:1
802523.04.202310:30SHC Steckholz 1SHC Diabla 211:1
802423.04.202309:30Zug Vikings 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 36:2
Qualifikation
2. Liga
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
799002.04.202315:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Seetal Admirals 26:3
750702.04.202314:00Horgenberg Hammers 2SHC Bettlach 31:7
750602.04.202313:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1Zug Vikings 10:5
750502.04.202312:00SHC Bettlach 3SHC Steckholz 13:4 n.P.
750402.04.202311:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2Horgenberg Hammers 26:0
750302.04.202310:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Langenthal Devils 19:0
751501.04.202315:30SHC Diabla 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 37:2
751401.04.202314:30SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Berner Oberland 11:6
751301.04.202313:30SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Black Panthers 13:7
751201.04.202312:30SHC Fribourg 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 23:0
751101.04.202311:30SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Black Panthers 13:1
751001.04.202310:30SHC Diabla 2SHC Berner Oberland 11:3
750901.04.202309:30SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Fribourg 11:0
752119.03.202315:00SHC Bettlach 3SHC Langenthal Devils 14:1
752019.03.202314:00Horgenberg Hammers 2Zug Vikings 10:4
751919.03.202313:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Steckholz 10:12
751819.03.202312:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Bettlach 32:3
751719.03.202311:00SHC Steckholz 1Horgenberg Hammers 25:2
751619.03.202310:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Seetal Admirals 21:3
752818.03.202315:30SHC Fribourg 1SHC Diabla 22:5
752718.03.202314:30SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 22:1
752618.03.202313:30SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 32:0
752518.03.202312:30SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Diabla 23:7
752418.03.202311:30SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 38:0
752318.03.202310:30SHC Fribourg 1SHC Berner Oberland 13:5
752218.03.202309:30SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 34:9
753405.03.202315:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Bettlach 31:3
753305.03.202314:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1Horgenberg Hammers 21:4
753205.03.202313:00SHC Steckholz 1Zug Vikings 13:2
753105.03.202312:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Bettlach 30:4
753005.03.202311:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Langenthal Devils 16:0
752905.03.202310:00Horgenberg Hammers 2SHC Seetal Admirals 20:4
754126.02.202315:30SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Diabla 23:0
754026.02.202314:30SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Black Panthers 17:1
753926.02.202313:30SHC Diabla 2SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 31:7
753826.02.202312:30SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Fribourg 16:3
753726.02.202311:30SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 37:3
753626.02.202310:30SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Aegerten-Brügg 22:0
753526.02.202309:30SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Fribourg 16:7 n.P.
760419.02.202314:00SHC Diabla 2Zug Vikings 10:13
760319.02.202313:00SHC Berner Oberland 1Horgenberg Hammers 24:3
760219.02.202312:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Diabla 23:0
760119.02.202311:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Berner Oberland 16:2
760019.02.202310:00SHC Diabla 2Horgenberg Hammers 20:8
759919.02.202309:00SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Seetal Admirals 27:1
759012.02.202316:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Diabla 20:4
758912.02.202315:00SHC Bettlach 3SHC Black Panthers 15:4 n.P.
758812.02.202314:00SHC Diabla 2SHC Steckholz 10:12
758712.02.202313:00SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Bettlach 34:5
758612.02.202312:00SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Langenthal Devils 16:1
758512.02.202311:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Berner Oberland 10:2
758412.02.202310:00SHC Bettlach 3SHC Diabla 214:1
758312.02.202309:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Berner Oberland 11:5
761029.01.202314:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3Zug Vikings 11:8
760929.01.202313:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Steckholz 11:5
760829.01.202312:00SHC Bettlach 3SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 310:1
760729.01.202311:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 31:3
760629.01.202310:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Steckholz 12:5
760529.01.202309:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Bettlach 31:3
761610.12.202213:00SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Bettlach 30:8
761510.12.202213:00SHC Fribourg 1SHC Langenthal Devils 10:5
761410.12.202211:30Horgenberg Hammers 2SHC Aegerten-Brügg 23:6
761310.12.202211:00SHC Bettlach 3SHC Fribourg 15:0
761210.12.202210:00SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Langenthal Devils 10:1 n.P.
761110.12.202209:00SHC Fribourg 1Horgenberg Hammers 20:5
759803.12.202216:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 212:1
759703.12.202215:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Black Panthers 15:3
759603.12.202214:00SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Seetal Admirals 23:2 n.P.
759503.12.202213:00SHC Fribourg 1Zug Vikings 14:5 n.P.
759403.12.202212:00SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Steckholz 11:6
759303.12.202211:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Fribourg 13:5
759203.12.202210:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 28:1
759103.12.202209:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Fribourg 12:4
756020.11.202215:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Steckholz 11:0
755920.11.202214:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Bettlach 30:2
755820.11.202213:00Zug Vikings 1Horgenberg Hammers 22:0
755720.11.202212:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Seetal Admirals 27:1
755620.11.202211:00Horgenberg Hammers 2SHC Langenthal Devils 13:2
755520.11.202210:00SHC Bettlach 3SHC Seetal Admirals 25:0
756719.11.202215:30SHC Diabla 2SHC Aegerten-Brügg 24:2
756619.11.202214:30SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 32:3
756519.11.202213:30SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Fribourg 15:3
756419.11.202212:30SHC Diabla 2SHC Black Panthers 13:4
756319.11.202211:30SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Aegerten-Brügg 23:2 n.P.
756219.11.202210:30SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Berner Oberland 10:6
756119.11.202209:30SHC Fribourg 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 36:2
757406.11.202215:30SHC Fribourg 1SHC Black Panthers 15:3
757306.11.202214:30SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Diabla 20:1 n.P.
757206.11.202213:30SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Fribourg 10:3
757106.11.202212:30SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 34:5
757006.11.202211:30SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Diabla 29:0
756906.11.202210:30SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 33:1
756806.11.202209:30SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Berner Oberland 10:5
755422.10.202215:30SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Diabla 24:3 n.P.
755322.10.202214:30SHC Fribourg 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 30:5
754722.10.202214:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Langenthal Devils 10:3
755222.10.202213:30SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 25:0
754622.10.202213:00SHC Bettlach 3Zug Vikings 18:0
755122.10.202212:30SHC Diabla 2SHC Fribourg 15:0
754522.10.202212:00Horgenberg Hammers 2SHC Steckholz 10:5
755022.10.202211:30SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Berner Oberland 11:5
754422.10.202211:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2Zug Vikings 13:6
754922.10.202210:30SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 34:0
754322.10.202210:00SHC Bettlach 3Horgenberg Hammers 28:2
754822.10.202209:30SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Black Panthers 10:2
754222.10.202209:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Steckholz 10:9
758208.10.202216:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 35:3
758108.10.202215:00Horgenberg Hammers 2SHC Black Panthers 16:2
758008.10.202214:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Langenthal Devils 18:0
757908.10.202213:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3Horgenberg Hammers 21:7
757808.10.202212:00SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Seetal Admirals 24:6
757708.10.202211:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 32:4
757608.10.202210:00Horgenberg Hammers 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 37:2
757508.10.202209:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 35:6 n.P.
soap2day