Finalturnier
2. Liga
 
Spielnummer: 8027
Mannschaften: SHC Berner Oberland 1  - SHC Steckholz 1
Ort/Datum: Wimmis , 23.04.2023  12:30
Ergebnis: 2 : 3 ( 1:1 , 1:2 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 107
Schiedsrichter: Marti Kevin , Seiler Patrick
Zeitnehmer: André Dietrich
Punktrichter: Jolanda von Bergen
Spielbericht

SHC Berner Oberland 1

SHC Steckholz 1

ToreTore
05:42 Moser Samuel
12:48 Bieri Alfred
           (Bohren Stefan , von Bergen David)
14:36 Cahenzli Reto
           (Moser Samuel)
15:40 Aebi Aldo
           (Fingerle Daniel)
20:50 von Bergen David
           (Wyss Dominik , Bohren Stefan)
StrafenStrafen
13:00 Schneider Matthias
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
16:24 Moser Samuel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
20:45 Stöckli Janik
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
21:43 Schertenleib Adrian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
21:43 Schertenleib Adrian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
23:30 Schneider Matthias
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
23:30 Wyss Dominik
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
25:34 Aebi Aldo
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
44 Gafner Adrian40 Burgunder Dominik
 36 Herzig Marcel
SpielerSpieler
33 Kaltenrieder Benjamin (A)11 Cahenzli Reto
38 Bieri Alfred (C)33 Moser Samuel
9 Bohren Stefan3 Schertenleib Adrian
42 Meier Martin95 Marti Fabio (A)
78 von Bergen David (A)99 Richard Stefan (C)
8 Zurbuchen Hans85 Schneider Matthias
64 Wyss Dominik77 Künzi Martin
26 Zurbuchen Christian96 Stöckli Janik
29 Nägeli Andreas93 Fingerle Daniel
55 Laim Reto6 Teinitzer Jakub
 20 Zöllig Jonas
 21 Aebi Aldo (A)
 23 Leibundgut Matthias
 13 Trüssel Marco
 18 Nobs Fabio
 38 Schmitz Urs
 25 Steffen Raphael
 81 Wenger Patrick
CoachCoach
Bieri AlfredNussbaum Stefan
BemerkungenBemerkungen
25:11 Timeout 
25:11 Torhüterwechsel (Spieler als Torhüter) 
Qualifikation
2. Liga
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
799002.04.202315:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Seetal Admirals 26:3
750702.04.202314:00Horgenberg Hammers 2SHC Bettlach 31:7
750602.04.202313:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1Zug Vikings 10:5
750502.04.202312:00SHC Bettlach 3SHC Steckholz 13:4 n.P.
750402.04.202311:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2Horgenberg Hammers 26:0
750302.04.202310:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Langenthal Devils 19:0
751501.04.202315:30SHC Diabla 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 37:2
751401.04.202314:30SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Berner Oberland 11:6
751301.04.202313:30SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Black Panthers 13:7
751201.04.202312:30SHC Fribourg 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 23:0
Seite 1 von 12Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte
soap2day