de-DEfr-FR
U18
Baldari Dario
06.05.1998
SHC Bettlach
Spielernummer: 98
Stürmer
Bohnenblust Florian
18.01.1999
SHC Belpa 1107
Spielernummer: 15
Stürmer
Bordard Dean
07.04.1998
SHC Bettlach
Spielernummer: 13
Goalie
Clivaz Alexandre
28.08.1998
Sierre Lions
Spielernummer: 14
Verteidiger
Dely Jessy
14.01.1999
Sierre Lions
Spielernummer: 11
Center
Fleury Benoît
27.04.1999
SHC La Ch.-d.-F.
Spielernummer: 27
Center
Fund Severin
14.04.2001
SHC Bulldozers
Spielernummer: 17
Stürmer
Iseli Reto
28.07.1999
SV Gals
Spielernummer: 4
Verteidiger
Keiser Kevin
25.02.1999
Oberwil Rebells
Spielernummer: 87
Verteidiger
  Keiser Silvan
06.01.1999
Oberwil Rebells
Spielernummer: 96
Stürmer
Künsch Sven
04.01.1998
SV Gals
Spielernummer: 26
Stürmer
Marti Dominik
14.09.1998
SHC Bulldozers
Spielernummer: 60
Center
Meier Ramon
06.11.1998
Oberwil Rebells
Spielernummer: 9
Center
Messer Janik
23.07.1998
SHC Bulldozers
Spielernummer: 29
Goalie
Oesch Sean
07.02.1998
SHC Berner Ob.
Spielernummer: 10
Verteidiger
Rodrigues S. Vasco
29.04.1998
SHC La Ch.-d.-F.
Spielernummer: 51
Verteidiger
Rohrbach Scott
22.02.1999
SHC La Ch.-d.-F.
Spielernummer: 12
Verteidiger
Signer Remo
16.11.1998
SHC Belpa 1107
Spielernummer: 21
Stürmer
Solioz Kevin
03.09.1998
Sierre Lions
Spielernummer: 88
Stürmer
Sonzogni Grégory
15.08.1999
Sierre Lions
Spielernummer: 92
Verteidiger
Stucki Lucas
14.03.1999
SHC Bulldozers
Spielernummer: 39
Goalie
Tschirren Nicolas
27.06.1999
SHC Gre.-Li.
Spielernummer: 99
Stürmer
Wallin Fredrik
11.05.1998
SHC Bonst.-Wet.
Spielernummer: 55
Verteidiger
Wehrli Adrien
01.10.1998
SV Gals
Spielernummer: 71
Stürmer
Weissmann Geronimo
22.03.1998
SHC Bettlach
Spielernummer: 20
Center
  Mauron Yannick
19.06.1998
SHC Aegerten-B.
Pikett Spieler
   
  Beat Bütikofer
Trainer
  Roman Isch
Assistenztrainer
  Oliver Brodard
Assistenztrainer
  Manfred Weissmann
Physiotherapeut
  Sabrina Schnider
Physiotherapeutin
  Petr Rybon
Team Manager
Weltmeisterschaft Bratislava (Slowakei) 24. – 29.06.2014 Rang 5
Weltmeisterschaft Pisek (Tschechien) 18. – 23.06.2012 Rang 4
Weltmeisterschaft Most (Tschechien) 02. – 05.06.2010 Rang 4
Weltmeisterschaft Zvolen (Slowakei) 04. – 08.06.2008 Rang 4
Europameisterschaft Huttwil (Schweiz) 28.06. – 01.07.2007 Rang 2
Europameisterschaft Villach (Österreich) 08. – 11.06.2006 Rang 3
Europameisterschaft Ostrava (Tschechien) 01. – 03.06.2005 Rang 3
Europameisterschaft Kaufbeuren (Deutschland) Juni 2004 Rang 3
Weltmeisterschaft Rakovnik (Tschechien) 26. – 29.06.2003 Rang 3
Europameisterschaft Villach (Österreich) Juni 2002 Rang 2