de-DEfr-FR
U18
 

Staff

     
 

Mermoud

Alexandre

 

Head Coach

 

Kummer

Steve

 

Assistent Coach

 

Steiner

Valentin

 

Assistent Coach

 

Paulik

Mario

 

Assistent Coach

 

Pico

Sébastien

 

Teammanager

 

Studer

Dayene

 

Physiotherapeutin

 

Leimgruber

François

 

Physiotherapeut

         
 

Torhüter

     
 

Allemann

Romain

 

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds

 

Bernazzi

Thibaud

 

Sierre Lions

 

Dörig

Raphael

 

Oberwil Rebells

 

Schnyder

Nick

 

Union Zürich

         
 

Stürmer

     
 

Arni

Sascha

 

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried

 

Bernazzi

Eliot

 

Sierre Lions

 

Bütikofer

Michel

 

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried

 

Cioffo

Raffaele

 

Oberwil Rebells

 

Clivaz

Arnaud

 

Sierre Lions

 

Cremer

Valentin

 

Union Zürich

 

Enzler

Raphael

 

Union Zürich

 

Fairclough

Mikel

 

SHC Belpa 1107

 

Fund

Severin

 

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried

 

Nydegger

Dennis

 

SHC Belpa 1107

 

Rohdewald

Tobias

 

Oberwil Rebells

 

Steiger

Bastian

 

Oberwil Rebells

 

Tschamper

Pascal

 

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried

 

Tschirren

Dominic

 

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal

 

Wehrli

Nicolas

 

SV Gals

 

Zürcher

Stefan

 

SHC Belpa 1107

         
 

Verteidiger

     
 

Ancay

Noah

 

SHC Martigny

 

Berthoud

Sacha

 

Sierre Lions

 

Berthoud

Yonas

 

Sierre Lions

 

Iten

Aaron

 

Oberwil Rebells

 

Johner

Sven

 

SV Gals

 

Joye

Simon

 

SHC Bettlach

 

Lüthi

Yannic

 

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal

 

Messerli

Janis

 

SHC Belpa 1107

 

Michellod

Nolin

 

SHC Martigny

 

Naga

Corentin

 

Sierre Lions

 

Wegmüller

Jona

 

SHC Belpa 1107

 

Wismer

Jan

 

Oberwil Rebells

         

Weltmeisterschaft

Sheffield (England)

06. - 10.07.2016

Rang 5

Weltmeisterschaft

Bratislava (Slowakei)

24. – 29.06.2014

Rang 5

Weltmeisterschaft

Pisek (Tschechien)

18. – 23.06.2012

Rang 4

Weltmeisterschaft

Most (Tschechien)

02. – 05.06.2010

Rang 4

Weltmeisterschaft

Zvolen (Slowakei)

04. – 08.06.2008

Rang 4

Europameisterschaft

Huttwil (Schweiz)

28.06. – 01.07.2007

Rang 2

Europameisterschaft

Villach (Österreich)

08. – 11.06.2006

Rang 3

Europameisterschaft

Ostrava (Tschechien)

01. – 03.06.2005

Rang 3

Europameisterschaft

Kaufbeuren (Deutschland)

Juni 2004

Rang 3

Weltmeisterschaft

Rakovnik (Tschechien)

26. – 29.06.2003

Rang 3

Europameisterschaft

Villach (Österreich)

Juni 2002

Rang 2