de-DEfr-FR
U20
Andrist David
02.07.1997
SHC Bulldozers
Spielernummer: 91
Stürmer
Bohnenblust Fabian
27.03.1996
SHC Belpa 1107
Spielernummer: 52
Stürmer
Breguet Noel
04.01.1997
SHC Bonstetten
Spielernummer: 96
Stürmer
Breitenmoser Flurin
26.05.1997
Horgenberg H.
Spielernummer: 66
Stürmer
Cappellin Loic
21.08.1997
SHC Martigny
Spielernummer: 61
Goalie
Clivaz Damien
22.05.1997
Sierre Lions
Spielernummer: 7
Verteidiger
Dällenbach Sydney
30.12.1997
SHC La Ch.-d.-F.
Spielernummer: 6
Stürmer
Domig Mathias
09.02.1997
SHC Belpa 1107
Spielernummer: 42
Verteidiger
Golay Kevin
29.01.1997
SHC Martigny
Spielernummer: 11
Stürmer
Huber Thomas
27.02.1997
SHC Bulldozers
Spielernummer: 3
Verteidiger
Kensley Eno
03.04.1997
Sierre Lions
Spielernummer: 97
Stürmer
Lagger Ronan
12.07.1997
Sierre Lions
Spielernummer: 94
Stürmer
Meier Teighan
27.08.1996
SHC Belpa 1107
Spielernummer: 86
Stürmer
Müller Ken
09.09.1997
Oberwil Rebells
Spielernummer: 10
Verteidiger
Müller Tim
21.05.1997
Oberwil Rebells
Spielernummer: 22
Verteidiger
Nydegger Robin
04.05.1996
SHC Belpa 1107
Spielernummer: 89
Verteidiger
Pagano Andrea
10.02.1998
Oberwil Rebells
Spielernummer: 70
Goalie
Schwarzenbach Daniel
20.02.1997
Oberwil Rebells
Spielernummer: 33
Goalie
Steiger Janique
28.02.1997
Oberwil Rebells
Spielernummer: 21
Verteidiger
Tschamper Jonas
05.11.1997
SHC Bulldozers
Spielernummer: 5
Stürmer
Zwyssig Alain
29.01.1997
Oberwil Rebells
Spielernummer: 53
Stürmer
  Ronny Strähler
Trainer
  Alessio Faina
Assistenztrainer
   
  Marc Müller
Assistenztrainer
  Manuel Matter
Teammanager
   
Weltmeisterschaft Bratislava (Slowakei) 24. – 29.06.2014 Rang 5
Weltmeisterschaft Pisek (Tschechien) 18. – 23.06.2012 Rang 6
Weltmeisterschaft St. John’s (Kanada) 25. – 29.06.2008 Rang 1 B Pool
Weltmeisterschaft Aosta (Italien) 21. – 25.06.2006 Rang 6
Weltmeisterschaft Martin (Slowakei) 24. – 27.06.2004 Rang 7
Weltmeisterschaft Champéry (Schweiz) 27. – 30.06.2002 Rang 5
Weltmeisterschaft Kralupy (Tschechien) 22. – 25.06.2000 Rang 6
Europameisterschaft Zvolen (Slowakei) 21. – 23.06.1999 Rang 4
Europameisterschaft Jihlava (Tschechien) 26. – 28.06.1998 Rang 3
Europameisterschaft Prag (Tschechien) 13. – 15.06.1997 Rang 3