de-DEfr-FR
U16
Arni Sascha
12.02.2000
SHC Bulldozers
Spielernummer: 52
Center
Bernazzi Thibaud
25.04.2000
Sierre Lions
Spielernummer: 25
Goalie
Berthoud Yonas
27.05.2000
Sierre Lions
Spielernummer: 91
Verteidiger
Berthoud Sacha
25.09.2001
Sierre Lions
Spielernummer: 90
Verteidiger
Bütikofer Michel
05.09.2000
SHC Bulldozers
Spielernummer: 62
Center
Cioffo Raffaele
09.08.2001
Oberwil Rebells
Spielernummer: 69
Stürmer
Enzler Raphael
27.07.2000
Horgenberg H.
Spielernummer: 81
Stürmer
Fairclough Mikel
06.09.2001
SHC Belpa 1107
Spielernummer: 38
Stürmer
Hubacher Phil
12.09.2001
SHC Gre.-Li.
Spielernummer: 92
Verteidiger
Iten Aaron
22.08.2001
Oberwil Rebells
Spielernummer: 33
Verteidiger
Johner Sven
18.08.2000
SV Gals
Spielernummer: 87
Verteidiger
Lüthi Yannic
03.06.2000
SHC Gre.-Li.
Spielernummer: 88
Verteidiger
Mballa Manuel
10.02.2002
SHC La Ch.-d.-F.
Spielernummer: 13
Stürmer
Naga Corentin
12.07.2001
Sierre Lions
Spielernummer: 12
Stürmer
Nydegger Dennis
28.02.2000
SHC Belpa 1107
Spielernummer: 80
Stürmer
Röthlisberger Noël
08.07.2001
SHC Gre.-Li.
Spielernummer: 20
Goalie
Schnyder Nick
10.01.2000
Horgenberg H.
Spielernummer: 31
Goalie
Sommer Til
26.02.2001
SHC Bonstetten
Spielernummer: 34
Stürmer
Steiger Bastian
28.01.2000
Oberwil Rebells
Spielernummer: 17
Stürmer
Tkáč Tomáš
06.05.2001
Oberwil Rebells
Spielernummer: 18
Verteidiger
Tschamper Pascal
11.01.2001
SHC Bulldozers
Spielernummer: 61
Center
Tschirren Dominic
03.02.2001
SHC Gre.-Li.
Spielernummer: 4
Stürmer
Wegmüller Jona
26.08.2001
SHC Belpa 1107
Spielernummer: 16
Verteidiger
Wehrli Nicolas
14.04.2001
SV Gals
Spielernummer: 74
Center
Wismer Jan
16.07.2000
Oberwil Rebells
Spielernummer: 22
Verteidiger
       
  Alexandre Mermoud
Headcoach
  Sébastien Pico
Assistenztrainer
  Steve Kummer
Assistenztrainer
  Valentin Steiner
Assistenztrainer
  Mario Paulik
Team Manager
   
Weltmeisterschaft Bratislava (Slowakei) 24. – 29.06.2014 Rang 4
Weltmeisterschaft Pisek (Tschechien) 18. – 23.06.2012 Rang 4
Weltmeisterschaft Most (Tschechien) 02. – 05.06.2010 Rang 5
Weltmeisterschaft Zvolen (Slowakei) 04. – 08.06.2008 Rang 4
Europameisterschaft Bayreuth (Deutschland) 05. – 07.06.2009 Rang 5
Europameisterschaft Huttwil (Schweiz) 28.06. – 01.07.2007 Rang 4
Europameisterschaft Villach (Österreich) 08. – 11.06.2006 Rang 4
Europameisterschaft Ostrava (Tschechien) 01. – 03.06.2005 Rang 3
Europameisterschaft Kaufbeuren (Deutschland) Juni 2004 Rang 3