Finalturnier
2. Liga
 
Spielnummer: 8026
Mannschaften: SHC Bettlach 3  - Zug Vikings 1
Ort/Datum: Wimmis , 23.04.2023  11:30
Ergebnis: 3 : 1 ( 1:0 , 2:1 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 112
Schiedsrichter: Seiler Patrick , Messer Janik
Zeitnehmer: André Dietrich
Punktrichter: Jolanda von Bergen
Spielbericht

SHC Bettlach 3

Zug Vikings 1

ToreTore
12:47 Walker Thomas
13:59 Walker Thomas
           (Wigger David)
20:04 Wälchli Thomas
           (Ruetsch Ivan Thomas , Ryser Simon)
25:13 Palushaj Leonard
           (Patscheider Yanick)
StrafenStrafen
08:17 Imoberdorf Alain
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
09:23 Eicher Andreas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
12:17 Thaqi Alfons
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
12:47 Thaqi Alfons
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
19:17 Thaqi Alfons
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
20:04 Thaqi Alfons
20 Min. / Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Imoberdorf Alain31 Bachmann Philipp
37 Heiniger Jan 
SpielerSpieler
75 Wälchli Thomas9 Eberhard Thomas
88 Ryser Simon8 Hlavatý Vit
33 Ryser Christoph16 Eicher Andreas
68 Ruetsch Ivan Thomas (C)74 Hinteregger Andreas
83 Eggimann Christian11 Patscheider Yanick (A)
99 Marti Jonas Gabriele (A)22 Schnüriger Philipp (C)
19 Walker Thomas0 Palushaj Bernard
9 Wigger David23 Palushaj Leonard (A)
96 Gloor Roman43 Thaqi Alfons
59 Müller Martin 
69 Lüthi Dominik (A) 
89 Friedli Thierry 
92 Schnider Sabrina 
24 Leimer Toni 
84 Aebi Martin 
CoachCoach
Baldari DarioThaqi Alfons
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 23:29 Timeout
Qualifikation
2. Liga
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
799002.04.202315:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Seetal Admirals 26:3
750702.04.202314:00Horgenberg Hammers 2SHC Bettlach 31:7
750602.04.202313:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1Zug Vikings 10:5
750502.04.202312:00SHC Bettlach 3SHC Steckholz 13:4 n.P.
750402.04.202311:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2Horgenberg Hammers 26:0
750302.04.202310:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Langenthal Devils 19:0
751501.04.202315:30SHC Diabla 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 37:2
751401.04.202314:30SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Berner Oberland 11:6
751301.04.202313:30SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Black Panthers 13:7
751201.04.202312:30SHC Fribourg 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 23:0
Seite 1 von 12Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte
manganelo