de-DEfr-FR
Playoff's
2. Liga
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
730930.04.202214:00SHC Bettlach 2SHC Steckholz 115:3
730823.04.202214:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Bettlach 26:13
730710.04.202214:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Berner Oberland 17:3
730503.04.202214:00Phoenix Hägendorf 1SHC Bettlach 22:9
730403.04.202214:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Berner Oberland 15:6
730327.03.202218:30SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Steckholz 15:6 n.V.
730226.03.202214:00SHC Bettlach 2Phoenix Hägendorf 119:7
Qualifikation
2. Liga
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
684413.03.202215:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Steckholz 11:3
684313.03.202214:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1Phoenix Hägendorf 11:6
684213.03.202213:00Zug Vikings 1Horgenberg Hammers 210:2
684113.03.202212:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Seetal Admirals 23:0
684013.03.202211:00Horgenberg Hammers 2SHC Langenthal Devils 12:3 n.P.
683913.03.202210:00Phoenix Hägendorf 1SHC Seetal Admirals 26:2
685112.03.202215:30SHC Diabla 2SHC Aegerten-Brügg 21:3
685012.03.202214:30SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 31:4
684912.03.202213:30SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Bettlach 25:1
684812.03.202212:30SHC Diabla 2SHC Black Panthers 11:8
684712.03.202211:30SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Aegerten-Brügg 25:3
684612.03.202210:30SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Berner Oberland 13:7
684512.03.202209:30SHC Bettlach 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 36:5 n.P.
688820.02.202215:00SHC Diabla 2Zug Vikings 14:5 n.P.
688720.02.202214:00SHC Berner Oberland 1Horgenberg Hammers 23:1
688620.02.202213:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Diabla 23:6
688520.02.202212:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Berner Oberland 11:4
688420.02.202211:00SHC Diabla 2Horgenberg Hammers 22:4
688320.02.202210:00SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Seetal Admirals 23:2
685813.02.202215:30SHC Bettlach 2SHC Black Panthers 110:2
685713.02.202214:30SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Diabla 26:3
685613.02.202213:30SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Bettlach 20:4
685513.02.202212:30SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 35:4
685413.02.202211:30SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Diabla 25:2
685313.02.202210:30SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 35:1
685213.02.202209:30SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Berner Oberland 14:5
689430.01.202215:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3Zug Vikings 13:8
689330.01.202214:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Steckholz 10:7
689230.01.202213:00Phoenix Hägendorf 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 37:3
689130.01.202212:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 33:4
689030.01.202211:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Steckholz 14:3 n.P.
688930.01.202210:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3Phoenix Hägendorf 12:6
690016.01.202215:00SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2Phoenix Hägendorf 14:9
689916.01.202214:00SHC Bettlach 2SHC Langenthal Devils 15:1
689816.01.202213:00Horgenberg Hammers 2SHC Aegerten-Brügg 21:2
689716.01.202212:00Phoenix Hägendorf 1SHC Bettlach 22:1
689616.01.202211:00SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Langenthal Devils 13:4 n.P.
689516.01.202210:00SHC Bettlach 2Horgenberg Hammers 26:0
688211.12.202116:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 24:0
688111.12.202115:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Black Panthers 15:4
688011.12.202114:00SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Seetal Admirals 21:7
687911.12.202113:00SHC Bettlach 2Zug Vikings 17:2
687811.12.202112:00SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Steckholz 12:6
687711.12.202111:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Bettlach 22:3
687611.12.202110:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 23:1
687511.12.202109:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Bettlach 24:1
683128.11.202115:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Langenthal Devils 12:1 n.P.
683028.11.202114:00Phoenix Hägendorf 1Zug Vikings 110:3
682928.11.202113:00Horgenberg Hammers 2SHC Steckholz 10:9
682828.11.202112:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2Zug Vikings 12:4
682728.11.202111:00Phoenix Hägendorf 1Horgenberg Hammers 26:0
682628.11.202110:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Steckholz 12:4
683827.11.202115:30SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Diabla 25:4
683727.11.202114:30SHC Bettlach 2SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 35:1
683627.11.202113:30SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 28:1
683527.11.202112:30SHC Diabla 2SHC Bettlach 24:7
683427.11.202111:30SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Berner Oberland 10:6
683327.11.202110:30SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 32:6
683227.11.202109:30SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Black Panthers 15:1
682514.11.202115:30SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Diabla 22:0
682414.11.202114:30SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Black Panthers 16:1
682314.11.202113:30SHC Diabla 2SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 30:5
682214.11.202112:30SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Bettlach 21:5
682114.11.202111:30SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 34:0
682014.11.202110:30SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Aegerten-Brügg 23:0
681914.11.202109:30SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Bettlach 25:1
681813.11.202115:00SHC Steckholz 1Phoenix Hägendorf 18:1
681713.11.202114:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1Horgenberg Hammers 21:3
681613.11.202113:00SHC Steckholz 1Zug Vikings 16:4
681513.11.202112:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2Phoenix Hägendorf 14:0
681413.11.202111:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Langenthal Devils 14:0
681313.11.202110:00Horgenberg Hammers 2SHC Seetal Admirals 21:7
680517.10.202115:00Phoenix Hägendorf 1SHC Langenthal Devils 15:2
680417.10.202114:00Horgenberg Hammers 2Zug Vikings 12:3
680317.10.202113:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Steckholz 10:6
680217.10.202112:00Zug Vikings 1Phoenix Hägendorf 13:2
680117.10.202111:00SHC Steckholz 1Horgenberg Hammers 20:1
680017.10.202110:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Seetal Admirals 22:5
681216.10.202115:30SHC Bettlach 2SHC Diabla 23:2 n.P.
681116.10.202114:30SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 24:3
681016.10.202113:30SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 31:3
680916.10.202112:30SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Diabla 25:3
680816.10.202111:30SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 31:4
680716.10.202110:30SHC Bettlach 2SHC Berner Oberland 14:2
680616.10.202109:30SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 32:3
686610.10.202116:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 31:3
686510.10.202115:00Horgenberg Hammers 2SHC Black Panthers 19:3
686410.10.202114:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Langenthal Devils 17:1
686310.10.202113:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3Horgenberg Hammers 25:1
686210.10.202112:00SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Seetal Admirals 21:8
686110.10.202111:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 31:8
686010.10.202110:00Horgenberg Hammers 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 34:2
685910.10.202109:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 32:1
679926.09.202115:30SHC Diabla 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 35:0
679826.09.202114:30SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Berner Oberland 14:3
679726.09.202113:30SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Black Panthers 10:5
679626.09.202112:30SHC Bettlach 2SHC Aegerten-Brügg 27:3
679526.09.202111:30SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Black Panthers 19:2
679426.09.202110:30SHC Diabla 2SHC Berner Oberland 12:1
679326.09.202109:30SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Bettlach 24:1
679225.09.202115:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1Zug Vikings 12:6
679125.09.202114:00Horgenberg Hammers 2Phoenix Hägendorf 11:5
679025.09.202113:00Zug Vikings 1SHC Seetal Admirals 24:3
678925.09.202112:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Langenthal Devils 13:2 n.P.
678825.09.202111:00SHC Seetal Admirals 2Horgenberg Hammers 24:3 n.P.
678725.09.202110:00Phoenix Hägendorf 1SHC Steckholz 12:4
687419.09.202116:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Diabla 25:4 n.P.
687319.09.202115:00Phoenix Hägendorf 1SHC Black Panthers 15:0
687219.09.202114:00SHC Diabla 2SHC Steckholz 11:11
687119.09.202113:00SHC Berner Oberland 1Phoenix Hägendorf 14:6
687019.09.202112:00SHC Black Panthers 1SHC Langenthal Devils 10:5
686919.09.202111:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Berner Oberland 19:3
686819.09.202110:00Phoenix Hägendorf 1SHC Diabla 29:4
686719.09.202109:00SHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Berner Oberland 19:3

Liga-Info

SR Entschädigung*:

CHF 80.00

 

*nur währen den Playoffs