de-DEfr-FR
Playoff's
2. Liga
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
730930.04.202214:00SHC Bettlach 2SHC Steckholz 115:3
730823.04.202214:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Bettlach 26:13
730710.04.202214:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Berner Oberland 17:3
730503.04.202214:00Phoenix Hägendorf 1SHC Bettlach 22:9
730403.04.202214:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Berner Oberland 15:6
730327.03.202218:30SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Steckholz 15:6 n.V.
730226.03.202214:00SHC Bettlach 2Phoenix Hägendorf 119:7
Qualifikation
2. Liga
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Solioz QuentinSHC Diabla15278136
1Fischer AdrianPhoenix Hägendorf152014236
3Peier RamonPhoenix Hägendorf171813334
4Künzi MartinSHC Steckholz171810230
4Aebi AldoSHC Steckholz171412430
4Ruetsch Ivan ThomasSHC Bettlach181911030
7Wyss DominikSHC Berner Oberland13188026
8Weber MatteoBlack Panthers15158023
9Richard StefanSHC Steckholz7911121
9Wälchli ThomasSHC Bettlach14137121
Seite 1 von 20Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte

Liga-Info

SR Entschädigung*:

CHF 80.00

 

*nur währen den Playoffs