de-DEfr-FR
Qualifikation
Junioren U12
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Steck LeviSHC Belpa 11071882225109
2Bürki TimoSHC Bonstetten Wettswil172930160
3Wigger SeyaSHC Bonstetten Wettswil173818157
4Kälin NoelSHC Bettlach18388046
5Hofstetter BenOberwil Rebells182213237
6Arn YanisSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal172015035
7Rolli LiviaSHC Belpa 1107182010333
8Gilgen YannickSHC Belpa 1107151316130
9Grimm JamieSV Gals191711028
10Strehmel RémiSierre Lions181610026
10Ellenberger LucaSHC Bettlach181411126
12Tschannen SimonSHC Belpa 1107181510025
Seite 1 von 13Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte