de-DEfr-FR
Qualifikation
NLA
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Paulik MarioSierre Lions111813536
1Enzler RaphaelOberwil Rebells132012436
3Wehrli AdrienSV Gals142112134
4Stucki YvesOberwil Rebells101411429
4Mraz RichardSierre Lions121410529
6Hildreth AndrewOberwil Rebells121510328
7Wehrli NicolasSV Gals141310225
8Schildknecht MathieuSierre Lions13167124
9Kolarik JakubSHC Martigny8185023
9Solioz KevinSierre Lions12711523
Seite 1 von 15Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte

Liga-Info

SR Entschädigung: CHF 120.00