de-DEfr-FR
Junioren C
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Holderegger-Perks TobiasSHC Bonstetten Wettswil265318374
2Tanner LiaroSHC Bonstetten Wettswil254114358
2Vanoli InnocenteOberwil Rebells263126158
4Greven LevySHC Belpa 1107273323157
5Costa ThomasOberwil Rebells263611047
6Kühn HenryOberwil Rebells242715244
6Waibel MatéSHC Bonstetten Wettswil262816044
8Zbinden CelineSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried272121143
9Hodel ThimoSHC Belpa 1107272911242
10Romano YvesOberwil Rebells242118241
Seite 1 von 15Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte