de-DEfr-FR
Junioren C
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Holderegger-Perks TobiasSHC Bonstetten Wettswil194013154
2Tanner LiaroSHC Bonstetten Wettswil193713353
3Vanoli InnocenteOberwil Rebells192222145
4Greven LevySHC Belpa 1107172513139
4Costa ThomasOberwil Rebells19318039
6Romano YvesOberwil Rebells192016137
7Kühn HenryOberwil Rebells192412036
8Wigger LevinSHC Bonstetten Wettswil191419134
9Lienhardt JamiroOberwil Rebells192011132
10Schär MoritzSHC Belpa 1107171810129
Seite 1 von 14Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte