de-DEfr-FR
Junioren C
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Tanner LiaroSHC Bonstetten Wettswil132610238
2Greven LevySHC Belpa 1107142312035
3Vanoli InnocenteOberwil Rebells141616133
4Holderegger-Perks TobiasSHC Bonstetten Wettswil13275032
5Romano YvesOberwil Rebells141711129
6Costa ThomasOberwil Rebells14226028
7Schär MoritzSHC Belpa 110714159125
8Ammann LucaSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried11914023
8Kühn HenryOberwil Rebells141310023
10Wigger LevinSHC Bonstetten Wettswil131210022
Seite 1 von 13Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte