de-DEfr-FR
Qualifikation
1. Liga
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Frano MatejPhoenix Hägendorf61914437
2Peier RamonPhoenix Hägendorf61316332
3Kutschera JanSHC Seetal Admirals5184224
4Fischer AdrianPhoenix Hägendorf5106723
5Schwaller MichaelSHC Seetal Admirals3811120
6Mattli KaiSHC Aegerten Brügg3122216
7Richard StefanSHC Steckholz594215
8Weber RobinSHC Erlinsbach5112114
8von Arx SimonPhoenix Hägendorf676114
10Hüssy PatrickPhoenix Hägendorf517513
Seite 1 von 13Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte

Liga-Info

SR Entschädigung: CHF 80.00