de-DEfr-FR
Qualifikation
1. Liga
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Frano MatejPhoenix Hägendorf113628973
2Peier RamonPhoenix Hägendorf112829764
3Fischer AdrianPhoenix Hägendorf1024151655
4Richard StefanSHC Steckholz102613342
5Aebi AldoSHC Steckholz101315735
6Kutschera JanSHC Seetal Admirals11248234
7Mattli KaiSHC Aegerten Brügg9219333
8Dössegger KennySHC Seetal Admirals9169227
8Schneider MatthiasSHC Steckholz10169227
10Wägli PatrickSHC Belpa 11078186226
Seite 1 von 17Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte

Liga-Info

SR Entschädigung: CHF 80.00