de-DEfr-FR
Herren
   

Staff

     

 

   

Kapanek

Tibor

 

Head Coach

Foto

   

Häni

Matthias

 

Assistent Coach

Foto

   

Zeller

Simon

 

Teammanager

Foto

   

Pfister

Remo

 

Physiotherapeut

Foto

   

Kapanek

David

 

Helfer

Foto

           

 

   

Torhüter

     

 

 

#13

Brodard

Dean

 

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal

Foto

 

#30

Pont

Alexandre

 

Sierre Lions

Foto

 

#36

Ziörjen

Kylian

 

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds

Foto

           

 

   

Stürmer

     

 

 

#66

Cioffo

Raffaele

 

Oberwil Rebells

Foto

 

#97

Döbeli

Patrick

 

Oberwil Rebells

Foto

 

#92

Enzler

Raphael

 

Oberwil Rebells

Foto

 

#03

Faina

Alessio

 

SHC Belpa 1107

Foto

 

#81

Filipek

Robert

 

SHC Belpa 1107

Foto

 

#99

Kummer

Steve

 

Sierre Lions

Foto

 

#87

Melliger

Raphael

 

Oberwil Rebells

Foto

 

#21

Müller

Tim

 

Oberwil Rebells

Foto

 

#66

Paulik

Mario

 

Sierre Lions

Foto

 

#08

Rohdewald

Tobias

 

Oberwil Rebells

Foto

 

#77

Schildknecht

Mathieu

 

Sierre Lions

Foto

 

#33

Sterchi

Yannick

 

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal

Foto

 

#67

Stucki

Yves

 

Oberwil Rebells

Foto

           

 

   

Verteidiger

     

 

 

#23

Aegerter

Marc

 

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal

Foto

 

#95

Grandjean

Antoine

 

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds

Foto

 

#72

Heynen

Sandro

 

SHC Belpa 1107

Foto

 

#24

Hohl

Thomas

 

Oberwil Rebells

Foto

 

#22

Kohler

Pascal

 

SHC Belpa 1107

Foto

 

#02

Mermoud

Alexander

 

Sierre Lions

Foto

 

#65

Müller

Yanick

 

Oberwil Rebells

Foto

 

#10

Sibik

Jakub

 

SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil

Foto

 

#25

Sonzogni

Gregory

 

Sierre Lions

Foto

           

 

 

 

 

Weltmeisterschaft Zug (Schweiz) 19. – 28.06.2015 Rang 6
Weltmeisterschaft St. John’s (Kanada) 02. – 09.06.2013 Rang 7
Weltmeisterschaft Bratislava (Slowakei) 19. – 26.06.2011 Rang 10
Weltmeisterschaft Pilsen (Tschechien) 13. – 20.06.2009 Rang 11
Weltmeisterschaft Ratingen (Deutschland) 09. – 16.06.2007 Rang 6
Weltmeisterschaft Pittsburgh (USA) 13. – 18.06.2005 Rang 8
Weltmeisterschaft Sierre (Schweiz) 08. – 14.06.2003 Rang 5
Weltmeisterschaft Toronto (Kanada) 06. – 10.06.2001 Rang 4
Europameisterschaft Most (Tschechien) 08. – 11.06.2000 Rang 3
Weltmeisterschaft Zvolen (Slowakei) 24. – 27.06.1999 Rang 4
Europameisterschaft Prag (Tschechien) 13. – 15.06.1997 Rang 4
Weltmeisterschaft Litomerice (Tschechien) 04. – 07.06.1998 Rang 7