Qualifikation
Junioren U18
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
676730.10.202114:00SHC Bonstetten Wettswil U18SHC Belpa 1107 U1813:14 n.V.
676630.10.202114:00Oberwil Rebells U18SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U187:1
676529.10.202119:30SHC Bettlach U18SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U187:3
676317.10.202110:00Oberwil Rebells U18SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U181:2
676210.10.202110:00SHC Bettlach U18Oberwil Rebells U182:5
676109.10.202110:00SHC Bonstetten Wettswil U18SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U183:7
676026.09.202110:00SHC Bettlach U18SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U188:5
675925.09.202110:00SHC Belpa 1107 U18Oberwil Rebells U180:13
675819.09.202110:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18SHC Bettlach U188:3
675718.09.202110:00SHC Bonstetten Wettswil U18Oberwil Rebells U181:7
Seite 3 von 3Erste zurück 1 2 [3] weiter letzte
Playoff's
Junioren U18
 
Spielnummer: 7235
Mannschaften: Oberwil Rebells U18  - SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18
Ort/Datum: Zug , 07.05.2022  14:00
Ergebnis: 5 : 3 ( 2:2 , 2:1 , 1:0 )
Zuschauer: 267
Schiedsrichter: Burren Daniel , Aerni Patrick
Zeitnehmer: Goran Nisevic
Punktrichter: Yves Stucki
Spielbericht

Oberwil Rebells U18

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18

ToreTore
08:50 Zurkirchen Linus
           (Limacher Gian)
12:00 Bütikofer Loïc Joris
           (Affolter Janis , Felder Joël)
15:45 Cancarini Flavio
           (Affolter Janis)
16:24 Berchtold Pablo
           (Zurkirchen Linus)
22:11 Bütikofer Loïc Joris
           (Affolter Janis)
36:04 Andermatt Colin
           (Limacher Gian)
39:59 Vanoli Tiago
           (Lartey Benjamin , Straub Fadri)
59:53 Vanoli Tiago
           (Della Rossa Yanis)
StrafenStrafen
14:25 Gisler Rafael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
20:49 Lartey Benjamin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
45:57 Gisler Rafael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
57:39 Huber Moritz
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Chakroun Oliver33 Schläppi Jan
20 Della Rossa Yanis86 Nussbaum Lea
SpielerSpieler
79 Gisler Rafael29 Beetschen Jan (C)
83 Spengler David55 Mathez Silas
67 Vanoli Tiago (A)22 Affolter Janis
55 Straub Fadri17 Bütikofer Loïc Joris (A)
37 Lartey Benjamin94 Jaussi Fabian
78 Berchtold Pablo84 Nussbaum Nico
84 Zwyssig Emanuel37 Habegger David
97 Zurkirchen Linus (C)15 Riesen Fabrice (A)
86 Wolf Levi (A)50 Büschi Yannick
66 Huber Moritz72 Cancarini Flavio
39 Lüscher Lyonel26 Guggisberg Flurin
34 Huber Felix31 Plattner Mauro
33 Raimann Jeron40 Messer Olivia
93 Limacher Gian27 Jaussi Dominik
91 Klaus Luis32 Plattner Joël
81 Andermatt Colin5 Uhlmann Lars
38 Uhr Andri41 Kammer Oliver
40 Hegglin Oscar73 Felder Joël
 44 Riesen Severin
 87 Läderach Jan
 83 Tschannen Florian
CoachCoach
Müller YanickBütikofer Michel
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 58:16 Timeout
 58:37 Torhüterwechsel (Spieler als Torhüter)
manganelo