Qualifikation
Junioren U18
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
676412.12.202114:00SHC Bonstetten Wettswil U18SHC Bettlach U182:15
677604.12.202114:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U1810:4
677328.11.202110:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U18SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U182:7
677528.11.202110:00Oberwil Rebells U18SHC Belpa 1107 U1811:2
677428.11.202110:00SHC Bettlach U18SHC Bonstetten Wettswil U188:2
677220.11.202110:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18SHC Bonstetten Wettswil U1815:0
677114.11.202110:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U18Oberwil Rebells U183:4
677013.11.202110:00SHC Belpa 1107 U18SHC Bettlach U186:21
676906.11.202114:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18Oberwil Rebells U183:4
676806.11.202110:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U18SHC Bettlach U184:17
Seite 2 von 3Erste zurück 1 [2] 3 weiter letzte
Playoff's
Junioren U18
 
Spielnummer: 7224
Mannschaften: SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U18  - SHC Belpa 1107 U18
Ort/Datum: Grenchen , 26.03.2022  14:00
Ergebnis: 5 : 0 ( 3:0 , 2:0 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 100
Schiedsrichter: Krähenbühl Joël , Seiler Patrick
Zeitnehmer: Martin Kunzmann
Punktrichter: Dominik Aebi
Spielbericht

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U18

SHC Belpa 1107 U18

ToreTore
07:11 Canosa Lenny Fynn
           (Leudolph Samuel , Schläppi Mike)
18:39 Ramseier Nino
19:06 Schläppi Mike
           (Kohli Benjamin)
34:52 Kohli Benjamin
           (Canosa Lenny Fynn)
38:09 Kohli Benjamin
StrafenStrafen
06:04 Schwitter Pascal
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
07:11 Schwitter Pascal
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
14:37 Meier Kevin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
23:03 Diener Leon
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
28:51 Diener Magnus
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
31:35 Hächler Michel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
43:06 Schwitter Pascal
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
54:34 Kohli Benjamin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
44 Tschirren Anja31 Schwitter Dominic
22 Rohr Joschua 
SpielerSpieler
87 Kohli Benjamin (A)50 Diener Leon (A)
25 Hächler Michel13 Bachmann Timur
2 Schläppi Mike (A)88 Bucher Finn
59 Canosa Lenny Fynn27 Diener Magnus (A)
46 Ruch Valentino4 Schwitter Pascal (C)
11 Lüthi Larissa87 Hulliger Lukas
9 Ramseier Nino6 Hodel Thimo
21 Leudolph Samuel (C)10 Zoss Tobias
30 Meier Kevin 
96 Siegenthaler Luca 
99 Röthlisberger Tim 
CoachCoach
Rindlisbacher StefanNydegger Dennis