Qualifikation
Junioren U18
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Lüthi JoelSHC Bettlach103112144
2Bütikofer Loïc JorisSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried102012739
3Diener MagnusSHC Belpa 11077236029
4Cancarini FlavioSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried9206127
5Schwitter PascalSHC Belpa 110791411126
5Schläppi MikeSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal10197026
7Beetschen JanSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried10711422
8Kohli BenjaminSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal10912021
9Spahni NicoSHC Bettlach7118120
10Walker JonasSHC Bettlach1088218
11Eggimann PatrickSHC Bettlach669116
11Zurkirchen LinusOberwil Rebells9124016
13Affolter JanisSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried376215
13Jaussi FabianSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried895115
13Diener LeonSHC Belpa 1107987015
13Vanoli TiagoOberwil Rebells986115
17Wolf LeviOberwil Rebells892314
17Berchtold PabloOberwil Rebells9104014
17Kälin NicoSHC Bettlach9104014
17Lartey BenjaminOberwil Rebells985114
17Canosa Lenny FynnSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal976114
22Gahler SchayeneSHC Bonstetten Wettswil1094013
23Holderegger-Perks TobiasSHC Bonstetten Wettswil883112
24Lüthi LevinSHC Bettlach564010
24Leutert JérômeSHC Bonstetten Wettswil891010
24Nussbaum NicoSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried1018110
27Zwyssig EmanuelOberwil Rebells82619
27Leudolph SamuelSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal95409
27von Siebenthal MarvinSHC Bettlach94419
30Bernhard JanikSHC Bettlach74318
30Aebi ShayaSHC Bettlach85128
30Stutz TimoSHC Bonstetten Wettswil104408
33Straub FadriOberwil Rebells54217
33Brugger YannicSHC Bettlach53407
33Mathez SilasSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried80527
33Gerber LucSHC Bettlach92417
33Hegglin OscarOberwil Rebells91607
38Hodel ThimoSHC Belpa 110764206
38Huber MoritzOberwil Rebells95106
38Riesen FabriceSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried106006
41Büschi YannickSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried63205
41Bucher FinnSHC Belpa 110771405
41Gisler RafaelOberwil Rebells84105
41Kaiser DillonSHC Bonstetten Wettswil84105
41Benninger RamonSHC Bonstetten Wettswil81405
41Raimann JeronOberwil Rebells93115
41Spengler DavidOberwil Rebells90325
48Fetz LeonardSHC Belpa 1107101214
49Tanner LiaroSHC Bonstetten Wettswil11203
49Limacher GianOberwil Rebells22103
49Greven LevySHC Belpa 110730303
49Tschannen FlorianSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried70123
49Messer OliviaSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried70033
49Ruch ValentinoSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal82103
49Klaus LuisOberwil Rebells80123
56Auf der Maur CirilOberwil Rebells41102
56Keller OwenSHC Bonstetten Wettswil50202
56Lüscher LyonelOberwil Rebells61012
56Tschui JanisSHC Bettlach60202
56Schlapbach AndrinSHC Bonstetten Wettswil71102
56Lüthi LarissaSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal70112
56Siegenthaler LucaSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal81102
56Meier KevinSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal81012
56Uhr AndriOberwil Rebells80202
56Habegger DavidSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried80112
56Plattner MauroSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried80112
67Pauli NaomiSHC Belpa 110711001
67Born NoaSHC Bonstetten Wettswil21001
67Andermatt ColinOberwil Rebells20101
67Uhlmann LarsSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried31001
67Acklin GianOberwil Rebells30101
67Graf OrellSHC Bonstetten Wettswil30101
67Kündig EricSHC Bonstetten Wettswil30011
67Allemann EliasSHC Bettlach41001
67Guggisberg FlurinSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried41001
67Derendinger JonasSHC Bettlach40011
67Plattner JoëlSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried51001
67Chakroun OliverOberwil Rebells60101
67Röthlisberger TimSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal60101
67Wyss NiklausOberwil Rebells60101
67Berri EmmaSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal71001
67Müller TimSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal70101
67Riesen SeverinSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried70101
67Flüeler TimOberwil Rebells100101
67Rohr JoschuaSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal100011
Playoff's
Junioren U18
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
723507.05.202214:00Oberwil Rebells U18SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U185:3
723601.05.202214:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18Oberwil Rebells U182:3
723724.04.202217:30Oberwil Rebells U18SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U185:6 n.V.
723309.04.202214:00SHC Bettlach U18SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U185:9
723009.04.202210:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U18Oberwil Rebells U182:8
723203.04.202214:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18SHC Bettlach U189:1
722902.04.202210:00Oberwil Rebells U18SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U1814:2
722426.03.202214:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U18SHC Belpa 1107 U185:0
722726.03.202210:00SHC Bonstetten Wettswil U18SHC Bettlach U183:7
722620.03.202214:00SHC Bettlach U18SHC Bonstetten Wettswil U186:5
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte
manganelo