de-DEfr-FR

Junioren A SK I

Junioren A SK II

 

Qualifikation
Junioren A SK II
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
242414.03.201514:00SHC Seetal-Dulliken JASHC Berner Oberland JA5:0
242514.03.201514:00HC Worblaufen-Ostermundigen Alligators JASHC Aegerten-Brügg JA11:12
242308.03.201514:00SHC Aegerten-Brügg JASHC Berner Oberland JA5:7
242208.03.201514:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds JASHC Seetal-Dulliken JA0:5
242028.02.201514:00HC Worblaufen-Ostermundigen Alligators JASHC Seetal-Dulliken JA18:3
Seite 1 von 4Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 weiter letzte
Playoff
Junioren A SK II
Spielnummer: 2640
Mannschaften: SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds JA  - SHC Seetal-Dulliken JA
Ort/Datum: La Chaux-de-Fonds , 19.04.2015  14:00
Ergebnis: 17 : 4 ( 5:0 , 6:2 , 6:2 )
Zuschauer: 69
Schiedsrichter: Bettlach SR1 , Bettlach SR2
Zeitnehmer: Tyrion Lannister
Punktrichter: Dexter Morgan
Spielbericht

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds JA

SHC Seetal-Dulliken JA

ToreTore
02:57 Dällenbach Sydney
           (Guillaume Nicole)
07:42 Zybach Sylvain
           (Fleury Benoît)
10:00 Fleury Benoît
           (Perez Ciro)
18:33 Dällenbach Sydney
           (Zybach Sylvain , Rohrbach Scott)
18:39 Beutler Hervé
           (Boinay Eloi)
21:59 Boinay Eloi
           (Rohrbach Scott)
23:58 Bezençon Aurélien
           (Fleury Benoît , Rohrbach Scott)
26:36 Morsten Niels
           (Kutschera Jan)
29:53 Fleury Benoît
           (Perez Ciro)
31:45 Morsten Niels
           (Kutschera Jan)
38:19 Fleury Benoît
           (Perez Ciro , Rohrbach Scott)
38:43 Boinay Eloi
           (Allemann Romain)
39:55 Fleury Benoît
           (Rohrbach Scott)
41:22 Perez Ciro
           (Fleury Benoît)
42:54 Boinay Eloi
           (Michel Victor)
46:15 Perez Ciro
           (Rohrbach Scott , Boinay Eloi)
48:21 Kutschera Jan
           (Morsten Niels)
49:16 Perez Ciro
           (Fleury Benoît)
51:05 Fleury Benoît
52:50 Allemann Romain
           (Dällenbach Sydney)
58:05 Morsten Niels
           (Kutschera Jan)
StrafenStrafen
20:57 Rhiner Levin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
29:53 Kamara Dauda
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
36:46 Dällenbach Sydney
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
36:46 Kutschera Jan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
40:50 Kamara Dauda
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
45:31 Kutschera Jan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
56:50 Zybach Sylvain
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
58:17 Finger Evan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
59:14 Kutschera Jan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
60:00 Kamara Dauda
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
10 Michel Victor7 Calcagno Ivan
 67 Grossenbacher Gil
SpielerSpieler
99 Bezençon Aurélien35 Kutschera Jan (C)
9 Finger Evan38 Müller Robin
27 Fleury Benoît1 Morsten Niels
98 Perez Ciro42 Rhiner Levin
25 Boinay Eloi47 Hunn Niklas (A)
18 Guillaume Nicole (A)59 Kamara Dauda (A)
6 Dällenbach Sydney4 Freiburghaus Patrick
77 Perez Luca 
28 Zybach Sylvain 
22 Beutler Hervé 
96 Perrot Marine (A) 
40 Allemann Romain 
12 Rohrbach Scott (C) 
CoachCoach
Grandjean AntoineGalliker Roger
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 40:00 Torhüterwechsel

Liga-Info

SR Entschädigung: CHF 120.00