de-DEfr-FR
Playoff
LNA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
584311/05/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Oberwil Rebells 10:9
584205/05/201914:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 112:3
581914/04/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Sierre Lions 18:3
581713/04/201914:00Sierre Lions 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 16:5
581613/04/201914:00SHC Martigny 1Oberwil Rebells 10:8
581407/04/201914:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Martigny 13:2
581507/04/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Sierre Lions 16:3
580031/03/201915:00Sierre Lions 1SHC Belpa 1107 111:3
579730/03/201915:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1SHC Martigny 11:2 n.V.
579530/03/201914:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 15:8
Page 1 sur 2Première Précédente [1] 2 Suivant Dernière
Qualification
LNA
 
Spielnummer: 5116
Mannschaften: Sierre Lions 1  - SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1
Ort/Datum: Sierre , 23.09.2018  14:00
Ergebnis: 1 : 0 ( 1:0 , 0:0 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 50
Schiedsrichter: Krähenbühl Joël , Friedli Marco
Zeitnehmer: Chantal
Punktrichter: Solioz Mélanie
Spielbericht

Sierre Lions 1

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1

ToreTore
19:22 Mraz Richard
           (Mermoud Alexandre)
StrafenStrafen
03:42 Brenner Yvan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
10:10 Mraz Richard
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
39:26 Sonzogni Grégory
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
39:56 Slanec Michal
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
42:19 Paulik Mario
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
50:39 Mraz Richard
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
53:02 Däppen Samuel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
54:35 Marti Michael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
54:35 Slanec Michal
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
58:39 Kiener Mauro
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
58:39 Heynen Sandro
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
30 Pont Alexandre13 Brodard Dean
31 Gex Frederic30 Röthlisberger Jan
SpielerSpieler
99 Kummer Steve27 Aebi Dominik
66 Paulik Mario (A)66 Slanec Michal
89 Clivaz Arnaud23 Aegerter Marc
4 Sonzogni Grégory7 Lüthi Patrik
72 Heynen Sandro33 Sterchi Yannick (C)
19 Varga Martin99 Tschirren Nicolas
97 Rebord René46 Däppen Samuel
77 Schildknecht Mathieu (A)49 Kiener Mauro
2 Mermoud Alexandre (C)71 Röthlisberger Kris (A)
13 Mraz Richard4 Tschirren Dominic
88 Solioz Kevin3 Huber Thomas
94 Lagger Ronan37 Marti Michael
25 Berra Kévin Georges18 Rindlisbacher Stefan (A)
14 Clivaz Alexandre6 Jenni Tristan
8 Solioz Quentin 
17 Monnet Lionel 
CoachCoach
Brenner YvanKunz Stefan
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 50:39 Timeout

Partenaire