de-DEfr-FR
Playoff
LNA
 
Spielnummer: 5819
Mannschaften: SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1  - Sierre Lions 1
Ort/Datum: Grenchen , 14.04.2019  14:00
Ergebnis: 8 : 3 ( 4:1 , 1:1 , 3:1 )
Zuschauer: 250
Schiedsrichter: Sakkas Andréas , Burkhard Bruno
Zeitnehmer: Stefanie Lüthi
Punktrichter: Raphael Born
Spielbericht

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1

Sierre Lions 1

ToreTore
05:15 Sterchi Yannick
           (Aegerter Marc , Jenni Tristan)
11:51 Stäheli Lukas
           (Däppen Samuel , Röthlisberger Kris)
13:07 Bardos Jan
           (Schildknecht Mathieu)
13:41 Henzi Lars
           (Däppen Samuel , Röthlisberger Kris)
16:28 Röthlisberger Kris
           (Henzi Lars)
30:38 Dayer Kevin
           (Kummer Steve , Mermoud Alexandre)
34:30 Sterchi Yannick
           (Jenni Tristan)
42:53 Lüthi Patrik
           (Rindlisbacher Stefan , Däppen Florian)
44:08 Jenni Tristan
           (Marti Michael , Sterchi Yannick)
49:07 Mraz Richard
           (Mermoud Alexandre)
55:23 Jenni Tristan
           (Aegerter Marc)
StrafenStrafen
06:19 Huber Thomas
2 Min. / Kleine Bankstrafe / 2 Min.
06:19 Schildknecht Mathieu
2 Min. / Kleine Bankstrafe / 2 Min.
07:37 Dayer Kevin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
10:34 Mermoud Alexandre
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
19:35 Jenni Tristan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
26:28 Henzi Lars
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
29:30 Aegerter Marc
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
30:38 Schildknecht Mathieu
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
32:53 Henzi Lars
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
33:53 Rindlisbacher Stefan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
44:39 Huber Thomas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
49:02 Däppen Samuel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
49:51 Berthoud Sacha
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
49:51 Berthoud Sacha
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
59:07 Bitz Joffray
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
60:00 Berthoud Sacha
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
13 Brodard Dean30 Pont Alexandre
30 Röthlisberger Jan48 Gex Frederic
SpielerSpieler
3 Huber Thomas2 Mermoud Alexandre (C)
49 Kiener Mauro97 Dayer Kevin
18 Rindlisbacher Stefan (A)99 Kummer Steve (A)
7 Lüthi Patrik69 Bitz Joffray
64 Däppen Florian74 Berthoud Sacha
99 Tschirren Nicolas77 Schildknecht Mathieu (A)
48 Wyss Manuel93 Mraz Richard
23 Aegerter Marc22 Bardos Jan
33 Sterchi Yannick (C)14 Clivaz Alexandre
6 Jenni Tristan76 Rebord René
27 Aebi Dominik27 Loretan Christoph
22 Henzi Lars54 Berra Kévin Georges
71 Röthlisberger Kris (A)94 Lagger Ronan
46 Däppen Samuel18 Ruppen Stefan
90 Wälchli Patrick 
12 Stäheli Lukas 
4 Tschirren Dominic 
76 Hofer Adrian 
37 Marti Michael 
CoachCoach
Kunz StefanMoren Sascha
Qualification
LNA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
518617/03/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Oberwil Rebells 11:2
518516/03/201916:00SHC Martigny 1Sierre Lions 12:5
518416/03/201914:00SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil 1SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:1
518315/03/201919:30SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 18:1
518110/03/201914:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 10:12
Page 1 sur 15Première Précédente [1] 2 3 4 5 Suivant Dernière

Partenaire