de-DEfr-FR
Playoff
LNA
 
Spielnummer: 5816
Mannschaften: SHC Martigny 1  - Oberwil Rebells 1
Ort/Datum: Martigny , 13.04.2019  14:00
Ergebnis: 0 : 8 ( 0:3 , 0:3 , 0:2 )
Zuschauer: 189
Schiedsrichter: Rybon Petr , Friedli Marco
Zeitnehmer: Mohamed Halimi
Punktrichter: Capplinski
Spielbericht

SHC Martigny 1

Oberwil Rebells 1

ToreTore
06:30 Enzler Raphael
           (Müller Yanick , Hildreth Andrew)
12:30 Hildreth Andrew
           (Meier Severin)
15:54 Stucki Yves
21:42 Stucki Yves
           (Kudela Tomáš , Müller Yanick)
26:51 Enzler Raphael
           (Müller Yanick , Stucki Yves)
32:25 Müller Max
           (Döbeli Patrick)
47:24 Kudela Tomáš
           (Hildreth Andrew)
54:21 Hildreth Andrew
           (Beiersdörfer Mathias , Döbeli Patrick)
StrafenStrafen
04:32 Guex Raphaël
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
10:41 Ribeiro Mathieu
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
13:20 Iten Sandro
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
15:54 Döbeli Patrick
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
15:54 Rappaz Yves
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
23:35 Perraudin Benoît
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
23:35 Enzler Raphael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
26:05 Madera Lukas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
27:39 Meier Severin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
28:02 Beiersdörfer Mathias
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
28:02 Privet Raphael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
38:13 Ribeiro Mathieu
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
38:13 Guex Raphaël
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
38:13 Hohl Thomas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
38:13 Hohl Thomas
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
44:26 Döbeli Patrick
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
45:35 Madera Lukas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
45:35 Madera Lukas
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
45:35 Kolarik Jakub
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
51:26 Mottiez Adrien
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
52:43 Meier Severin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
52:57 Neveu Thomas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
52:57 Golay Kevin
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
54:08 Rappaz Yves
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
56:24 Genet Frédéric
5 Min. / Grosse Strafe / 5 Min.
56:24 Genet Frédéric
20 Min. / Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe
57:31 Beiersdörfer Mathias
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
58:21 Privet Raphael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
58:21 Privet Raphael
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
58:21 Privet Raphael
20 Min. / Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe
TorhüterTorhüter
48 Mottiez Adrien30 Iten Sandro
 25 Sidler Stephan Martin
SpielerSpieler
7 Privet Raphael (C)18 Hildreth Andrew
47 Dumas Grégory (A)24 Hohl Thomas (C)
92 Kolarik Jakub55 Meier Severin
91 Dely Jessy33 Döbeli Patrick (A)
12 Taccoz Bastien69 Cioffo Raffaele
84 Perraudin Benoît16 Beiersdörfer Mathias (A)
42 Guex Raphaël26 Stocker Christoph
15 Neveu Thomas81 Hausherr Moritz
10 Golay Kevin10 Müller Ken
13 Betend Loic8 Rohdewald Tobias
5 Reuse Robinson12 Kudela Tomáš
4 Ramseier Reto76 Iten Aaron
11 Reuse Esteban92 Enzler Raphael
87 Madera Lukas (A)65 Müller Yanick
18 Vouillamoz Jérôme67 Stucki Yves
21 Rappaz Yves3 Bohren Stefan
61 Genet Frédéric71 Müller Max
29 Pires Diogo14 Bächler Matteo
8 Orsinger Samuel 
75 Ribeiro Mathieu 
CoachCoach
Rappaz YvesKapanek Tibor
Qualification
LNA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
518617/03/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Oberwil Rebells 11:2
518516/03/201916:00SHC Martigny 1Sierre Lions 12:5
518416/03/201914:00SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil 1SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 10:1
518315/03/201919:30SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 18:1
518110/03/201914:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 10:12
Page 1 sur 15Première Précédente [1] 2 3 4 5 Suivant Dernière

Partenaire