de-DEfr-FR

1. Ligue (A)

1. Ligue (B)

 

Playoffs
1. Ligue
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
68017/03/201314:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal IIHorgenberg Hammers10:4
68317/03/201314:00SHC Kernenried-Bulldozers IISHC Steckholz10:9 n.V.
68916/03/201314:00HC Mad Dogs DullikenSHC Belpa 1107 II4:3
Page 4 sur 4Première Précédente 2 3 [4] Suivant Dernière
Qualifikation
1. Ligue (A)
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
17Oppliger FabianSHC La Chaux de Fonds131011223
17Zbären DimitriSHC Streetflyers Naters141012123
19Gerber LudovicSHC La Chaux de Fonds6517022
19Valles DavidSHC Sion13137222
21Freymond SébastienSHC Agaune Legion11165021
22Jutzi BrianSHC La Chaux de Fonds5810119
22Zwahlen OliverSHC Belpa 11078107219
22Sies PascalSHC Streetflyers Naters12712019