de-DEfr-FR

1. Ligue (A)

1. Ligue (B)

 

Playoffs
1. Ligue
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
68424/03/201314:00SHC SteckholzSHC Kernenried-Bulldozers II6:5
68723/03/201314:00SHC SionSHC Langenthal-Devils5:13
69023/03/201314:00SHC Belpa 1107 IIHC Mad Dogs Dulliken11:2
68123/03/201314:00Horgenberg HammersSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal II3:8
68617/03/201314:00SHC Langenthal-DevilsSHC Sion10:6
Qualifikation
1. Ligue (A)
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
17Oppliger FabianSHC La Chaux de Fonds131011223
17Zbären DimitriSHC Streetflyers Naters141012123
19Gerber LudovicSHC La Chaux de Fonds6517022
19Valles DavidSHC Sion13137222
21Freymond SébastienSHC Agaune Legion11165021
22Jutzi BrianSHC La Chaux de Fonds5810119
22Zwahlen OliverSHC Belpa 11078107219
22Sies PascalSHC Streetflyers Naters12712019