de-DEfr-FR

1. Ligue (A)

1. Ligue (B)

 

Playoffs
1. Ligue
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
72420/04/201314:00HC Mad Dogs DullikenSHC Langenthal-Devils6:3
72314/04/201314:00SHC Langenthal-DevilsHC Mad Dogs Dulliken7:6
72013/04/201314:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal IISHC Steckholz9:7
68507/04/201314:00SHC Kernenried-Bulldozers IISHC Steckholz5:11
69106/04/201314:00HC Mad Dogs DullikenSHC Belpa 1107 II6:2
Qualifikation
1. Ligue (A)
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
17Oppliger FabianSHC La Chaux de Fonds131011223
17Zbären DimitriSHC Streetflyers Naters141012123
19Gerber LudovicSHC La Chaux de Fonds6517022
19Valles DavidSHC Sion13137222
21Freymond SébastienSHC Agaune Legion11165021
22Jutzi BrianSHC La Chaux de Fonds5810119
22Zwahlen OliverSHC Belpa 11078107219
22Sies PascalSHC Streetflyers Naters12712019