Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Resultat | Details |
7884 | 06/05/2023 | 14:30 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | 5:3 |
|
7883 | 06/05/2023 | 14:00 | SV Gals U9 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | 2:1 |
|
7882 | 06/05/2023 | 13:30 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | 4:5 |
|
7881 | 06/05/2023 | 13:00 | SV Gals U9 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | 3:3 |
|
7880 | 06/05/2023 | 12:30 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | 3:1 |
|
7879 | 06/05/2023 | 12:00 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | SV Gals U9 | 6:3 |
|
7878 | 06/05/2023 | 11:30 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | 2:3 |
|
7877 | 06/05/2023 | 11:00 | SV Gals U9 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | 4:5 |
|
7876 | 06/05/2023 | 10:30 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | 6:1 |
|
7875 | 06/05/2023 | 10:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | 4:5 |
|
7874 | 02/04/2023 | 14:30 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | 3:2 |
|
7873 | 02/04/2023 | 14:00 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | 5:1 |
|
7872 | 02/04/2023 | 13:30 | SV Gals U9 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | 3:1 |
|
7871 | 02/04/2023 | 13:00 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | 5:2 |
|
7870 | 02/04/2023 | 12:30 | SV Gals U9 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | 4:2 |
|
7869 | 02/04/2023 | 12:00 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | 2:7 |
|
7868 | 02/04/2023 | 11:30 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | 3:4 |
|
7867 | 02/04/2023 | 11:00 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | SV Gals U9 | 1:3 |
|
7866 | 02/04/2023 | 10:30 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | 2:8 |
|
7865 | 02/04/2023 | 10:00 | SV Gals U9 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | 3:1 |
|
7864 | 04/03/2023 | 14:30 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | SV Gals U9 | 0:10 |
|
7863 | 04/03/2023 | 14:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | 0:9 |
|
7862 | 04/03/2023 | 13:30 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | 4:1 |
|
7861 | 04/03/2023 | 13:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | SV Gals U9 | 1:9 |
|
7860 | 04/03/2023 | 12:30 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | 3:1 |
|
7859 | 04/03/2023 | 12:00 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | 2:0 |
|
7858 | 04/03/2023 | 11:30 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | SV Gals U9 | 5:4 |
|
7857 | 04/03/2023 | 11:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | 0:8 |
|
7856 | 04/03/2023 | 10:30 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | 1:1 |
|
7855 | 04/03/2023 | 10:00 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | SV Gals U9 | 7:4 |
|
7854 | 23/10/2022 | 14:30 | SV Gals U9 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | 2:3 |
|
7853 | 23/10/2022 | 14:00 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | 1:2 |
|
7852 | 23/10/2022 | 13:30 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | SV Gals U9 | 1:3 |
|
7851 | 23/10/2022 | 13:00 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | 1:4 |
|
7850 | 23/10/2022 | 12:30 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | 1:5 |
|
7849 | 23/10/2022 | 12:00 | SV Gals U9 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | 1:3 |
|
7848 | 23/10/2022 | 11:30 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | 5:7 |
|
7847 | 23/10/2022 | 11:00 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | 4:4 |
|
7846 | 23/10/2022 | 10:30 | SV Gals U9 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | 2:1 |
|
7845 | 23/10/2022 | 10:00 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | 1:1 |
|
7844 | 17/09/2022 | 14:30 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | 0:0 |
|
7843 | 17/09/2022 | 14:15 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | SV Gals U9 | 1:4 |
|
7888 | 17/09/2022 | 13:30 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | 4:2 |
|
7842 | 17/09/2022 | 13:30 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | 5:0 |
|
7841 | 17/09/2022 | 13:00 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | 5:0 |
|
7840 | 17/09/2022 | 12:45 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | SV Gals U9 | 4:8 |
|
7887 | 17/09/2022 | 12:00 | SV Gals U9 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | 2:0 |
|
7839 | 17/09/2022 | 12:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | 0:5 |
|
7838 | 17/09/2022 | 11:30 | SV Gals U9 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | 5:0 |
|
7837 | 17/09/2022 | 11:15 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U9 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | 1:6 |
|
7886 | 17/09/2022 | 10:30 | SV Gals U9 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | 4:3 |
|
7836 | 17/09/2022 | 10:30 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U9 | SV Gals U9 | 0:5 |
|
7835 | 17/09/2022 | 10:00 | Oberwil Rebells U9 | Horgenberg Hammerlis U9 | 5:0 |
|