de-DEfr-FR
Qualification
U18
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
825809/03/202414:00SHC Bonstetten Wettswil U18SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U188:9 n.P.
825602/03/202414:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U18SHC Bettlach U184:2
825702/03/202410:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18SHC Belpa 1107 U186:4
825425/02/202410:00Oberwil Rebells U18SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U1812:4
825525/02/202410:00SHC Bettlach U18SHC Belpa 1107 U186:5
Page 1 sur 9Première Précédente [1] 2 3 4 5 Suivant Dernière
Playoff's
U18
 
Spielnummer: 8746
Mannschaften: SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18  - Oberwil Rebells U18
Ort/Datum: Kernenried , 04.05.2024  14:00
Ergebnis: 1 : 6 ( 0:0 , 1:2 , 0:4 )
Zuschauer: 70
Schiedsrichter: Burren Daniel , Varca Alexandre
Zeitnehmer: Dominic Hulliger
Punktrichter: Olivia Messer
Spielbericht

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18

Oberwil Rebells U18

ToreTore
29:54 Jaussi Fabian
           (Jaussi Dominik)
36:57 Vanoli Innocente
           (Wyss Niklaus)
37:41 Hürlimann Lenz
           (Klaus Luis , Vogt Lukas)
50:38 Lüscher Lyonel
           (Klaus Luis)
53:03 Hegglin Caspar
           (Sandfort Lennart)
58:49 Hegglin Oscar
           (Flüeler Nick)
59:44 Lüscher Lyonel
           (Kühn Henry , Wyss Niklaus)
StrafenStrafen
10:52 Acklin Gian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
29:22 Hegglin Oscar
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
42:59 Lüscher Lyonel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
50:22 Jaussi Dominik
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
56:59 Riesen Severin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
57:31 Kammer Oliver
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
86 Nussbaum Lea20 Gilli Tom
63 Weber Lucien1 Jauch Sven
SpielerSpieler
31 Plattner Mauro78 Hegglin Oscar
25 Riesen Severin15 Klaus Luis (A)
27 Jaussi Dominik36 Hürlimann Lenz
94 Jaussi Fabian (C)76 Lüscher Lyonel
81 Zbinden Celine97 Vogt Lukas
26 Guggisberg Flurin81 Andermatt Colin
11 Kammer Oliver66 Vanoli Innocente
73 Felder Joël (A)92 Kühn Henry
20 Uhlmann Lars79 Wyss Niklaus (A)
83 Tschannen Florian (A)29 Coluccia Nevio
98 Bütikofer Lynn77 Acklin Gian
35 Riesen Cornel83 Raimann Jeron (C)
2 Geissbühler Andy39 Andermatt Cyrill
87 Läderach Jan84 Uhr Andri
43 Karrer Jan67 Flüeler Nick
 31 Sandfort Lennart
 69 Weiss Florido Victor
 35 Hegglin Caspar
 91 Leutenegger Nils
 93 Walther Noah
 58 Kojic Aleksa
 86 Speck Simon
CoachCoach
Bütikofer MichelBlättler Gregory
BemerkungenBemerkungen
53:03 Timeout