de-DEfr-FR
Qualification
U18
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
825809/03/202414:00SHC Bonstetten Wettswil U18SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U188:9 n.P.
825602/03/202414:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U18SHC Bettlach U184:2
825702/03/202410:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18SHC Belpa 1107 U186:4
825425/02/202410:00Oberwil Rebells U18SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U1812:4
825525/02/202410:00SHC Bettlach U18SHC Belpa 1107 U186:5
Page 1 sur 9Première Précédente [1] 2 3 4 5 Suivant Dernière
Playoff's
U18
 
Spielnummer: 8695
Mannschaften: SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18  - SHC Bettlach U18
Ort/Datum: Kernenried , 26.04.2024  20:00
Ergebnis: 7 : 1 ( 2:0 , 2:1 , 3:0 )
Zuschauer: 100
Schiedsrichter: Antonin Adam , Nussbaum Stefan
Zeitnehmer: Cancerini Flavio
Punktrichter: Rubi Mael
Spielbericht

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18

SHC Bettlach U18

ToreTore
07:53 Jaussi Dominik
           (Zbinden Celine)
17:48 Jaussi Dominik
           (Jaussi Fabian)
21:41 Spahni Nico
           (Amstutz Noah)
35:36 Jaussi Dominik
           (Jaussi Fabian)
36:29 Tschannen Florian
           (Uhlmann Lars)
41:35 Jaussi Fabian
43:16 Zbinden Celine
           (Jaussi Fabian)
47:45 Jaussi Fabian
StrafenStrafen
08:28 Jaussi Dominik
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
09:22 Guggisberg Flurin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
13:25 Bernhard Janik
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
31:38 Kammer Oliver
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
39:33 Lüthi Levin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
40:27 Kammer Oliver
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
42:15 Amstutz Noah
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
46:04 Zbinden Celine
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
47:37 Kammer Oliver
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
47:37 Kammer Oliver
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
50:48 Spahni Nico
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
54:54 Spahni Nico
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
59:39 Tschui Janis
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
86 Nussbaum Lea60 Kälin Gian
63 Weber Lucien11 Blaser Jorin
SpielerSpieler
31 Plattner Mauro44 Bernhard Janik (A)
25 Riesen Severin10 Zbinden Vera
27 Jaussi Dominik90 Roth Janis
94 Jaussi Fabian (C)73 Roth Cédric
81 Zbinden Celine85 Zuber Silvan
11 Kammer Oliver32 Amstutz Noah
26 Guggisberg Flurin15 Tschui Janis
73 Felder Joël (A)12 Spahni Nico (C)
83 Tschannen Florian (A)8 Lüthi Levin (A)
20 Uhlmann Lars25 Allemann Simea Jaro
98 Bütikofer Lynn7 Eggimann Stefan
35 Riesen Cornel19 Stalder Justin
21 Geissbühler Andy88 Bernhard Fabrice
87 Läderach Jan27 Nägeli Marc
43 Karrer Jan47 Schwab Janik
 3 Trösch Marc
 13 Tschui Livia
 49 Collet Livio
 96 Leibundgut Mira
CoachCoach
Bütikofer MichelSpahni Daniel
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 20:00 Torhüterwechsel
 36:29 Timeout
40:00 Torhüterwechsel 
manganelo