de-DEfr-FR
Playoff
LNA
 
Spielnummer: 5817
Mannschaften: Sierre Lions 1  - SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1
Ort/Datum: Sierre , 13.04.2019  14:00
Ergebnis: 6 : 5 ( 1:1 , 2:0 , 3:4 )
Zuschauer: 124
Schiedsrichter: Burkhard Bruno , Sakkas Andréas
Zeitnehmer: Chantal Hallenbarter
Punktrichter: Marie Schildknecht
Spielbericht

Sierre Lions 1

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1

ToreTore
09:54 Huber Thomas
           (Rindlisbacher Stefan)
11:53 Mraz Richard
           (Bardos Jan)
26:18 Mraz Richard
           (Bardos Jan)
40:00 Mermoud Alexandre
           (Mraz Richard)
44:36 Kiener Mauro
           (Henzi Lars , Lüthi Patrik)
50:10 Kiener Mauro
           (Henzi Lars)
51:04 Lagger Ronan
           (Bardos Jan , Naga Corentin)
51:20 Sterchi Yannick
           (Henzi Lars)
52:09 Mraz Richard
53:18 Dayer Bryan
           (Mraz Richard)
59:54 Däppen Samuel
StrafenStrafen
04:06 Schildknecht Mathieu
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
05:36 Sterchi Yannick
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
31:02 Däppen Samuel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
31:02 Henzi Lars
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
31:02 Lagger Ronan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
31:02 Schildknecht Mathieu
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
31:18 Dayer Bryan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
34:23 Henzi Lars
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
36:32 Lagger Ronan
Penalty
37:18 Mermoud Alexandre
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
48:03 Huber Thomas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
50:10 Bitz Joffray
20 Min. / Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe
50:10 Bitz Joffray
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
57:47 Solioz Kevin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
57:47 Solioz Kevin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
58:53 Mermoud Alexandre
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
58:53 Mermoud Alexandre
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
58:53 Mermoud Alexandre
20 Min. / Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe
TorhüterTorhüter
30 Pont Alexandre30 Röthlisberger Jan
48 Gex Frederic13 Brodard Dean
SpielerSpieler
97 Dayer Bryan3 Huber Thomas
2 Mermoud Alexandre (C)37 Marti Michael
99 Kummer Steve (A)18 Rindlisbacher Stefan (A)
29 Bitz Joffray33 Sterchi Yannick (C)
88 Solioz Kevin6 Jenni Tristan
77 Schildknecht Mathieu (A)99 Tschirren Nicolas
22 Bardos Jan76 Hofer Adrian
93 Mraz Richard23 Aegerter Marc
76 Rebord René49 Kiener Mauro
19 Sonzogni Grégory64 Däppen Florian
55 Bernazzi Eliot27 Aebi Dominik
57 Berthoud Yonas22 Henzi Lars
54 Berra Kévin Georges71 Röthlisberger Kris (A)
14 Clivaz Arnaud46 Däppen Samuel
27 Loretan Christoph7 Lüthi Patrik
7 Bellone Sebastiano42 Feuz Fabrice
87 Naga Corentin 
74 Berthoud Sacha 
94 Lagger Ronan 
CoachCoach
Moren SaschaKunz Stefan
BemerkungenBemerkungen
57:47 Timeout 
Qualification
LNA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
516603/02/201914:00SHC Martigny 1SHC Belpa 1107 16:1
516309/12/201814:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 18:3
516409/12/201814:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1Sierre Lions 12:8
516509/12/201814:00SHC Martigny 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 10:5
516108/12/201814:00SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil 1SHC Bettlach 16:5 n.P.

Partenaire