de-DEfr-FR
Playoff
LNA
 
Spielnummer: 5815
Mannschaften: SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1  - Sierre Lions 1
Ort/Datum: Grenchen , 07.04.2019  14:00
Ergebnis: 6 : 3 ( 3:2 , 2:1 , 1:0 )
Zuschauer: 148
Schiedsrichter: Sakkas Andréas , Burkhard Bruno
Zeitnehmer: Larissa Luthi
Punktrichter: Samuel Leudolf
Spielbericht

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1

Sierre Lions 1

ToreTore
02:01 Aegerter Marc
           (Jenni Tristan , Sterchi Yannick)
05:41 Lüthi Patrik
           (Kiener Mauro)
08:30 Paulik Mario
18:29 Lüthi Patrik
           (Rindlisbacher Stefan)
19:01 Mraz Richard
           (Paulik Mario)
22:12 Sterchi Yannick
           (Aegerter Marc)
27:02 Däppen Florian
           (Huber Thomas)
38:05 Berthoud Yonas
           (Sonzogni Grégory , Bardos Jan)
51:55 Sterchi Yannick
           (Röthlisberger Kris , Henzi Lars)
StrafenStrafen
07:05 Berthoud Yonas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
11:32 Paulik Mario
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
11:32 Sterchi Yannick
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
13:48 Loretan Christoph
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
14:07 Henzi Lars
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
18:51 Slanec Michal
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
27:45 Däppen Samuel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
29:40 Schildknecht Mathieu
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
32:12 Pont Alexandre
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
32:43 Mraz Richard
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
33:49 Paulik Mario
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
34:06 Rindlisbacher Stefan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
37:11 Marti Michael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
51:35 Paulik Mario
5 Min. / Grosse Strafe / 5 Min.
51:35 Paulik Mario
20 Min. / Matchstrafe
53:19 Henzi Lars
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
56:41 Däppen Florian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
58:56 Sonzogni Grégory
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
13 Brodard Dean30 Pont Alexandre
30 Röthlisberger Jan48 Gex Frederic
SpielerSpieler
3 Huber Thomas87 Naga Corentin
37 Marti Michael2 Mermoud Alexandre (C)
18 Rindlisbacher Stefan (A)66 Paulik Mario (A)
33 Sterchi Yannick (C)77 Schildknecht Mathieu (A)
6 Jenni Tristan99 Kummer Steve
99 Tschirren Nicolas97 Dayer Kevin
66 Slanec Michal22 Bardos Jan
23 Aegerter Marc93 Mraz Richard
49 Kiener Mauro88 Solioz Quentin
64 Däppen Florian76 Rebord René
27 Aebi Dominik54 Berra Kévin Georges
22 Henzi Lars57 Berthoud Yonas
71 Röthlisberger Kris (A)19 Sonzogni Grégory
46 Däppen Samuel94 Lagger Ronan
88 Lüthi Yannic27 Loretan Christoph
42 Feuz Fabrice14 Clivaz Alexandre
4 Tschirren Dominic15 Gay Aurélien Christian
76 Hofer Adrian7 Bellone Sebastiano
7 Lüthi Patrik 
CoachCoach
Kunz StefanMoren Sascha
BemerkungenBemerkungen
47:18 Timeout 
Qualification
LNA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
517910/03/201914:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1SHC Belpa 1107 16:3
518010/03/201914:00SHC Bettlach 1SHC Martigny 12:7
518210/03/201914:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil 111:0
517809/03/201914:00SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil 116:2
517609/03/201914:00SHC Bettlach 1Sierre Lions 11:10

Partenaire