de-DEfr-FR
Playoffs
1. Ligue
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Ribeiro MathieuSHC Diabla51213227
2Muchagato SamuelSHC Diabla6127423
3Morard PatriceSHC Diabla5125219
3Testaz RaphaelSHC Diabla687419
5Huser PascalSHC Seetal Admirals7108018
6Krattinger AkadethHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators566315
7Bürcher PascalHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators495014
8Dössegger AndreasSHC Seetal Admirals774112
8Schwaller MichaelSHC Seetal Admirals764212
8Fey AndreasSHC Seetal Admirals7210012
11Moren KevinSierre Lions456011
11Paradiso StefanHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators537111
11Wipf FrancoisSHC Seetal Admirals665011
14Kutschera JanSHC Seetal Admirals77209
15Dias AndréSierre Lions48008
15Keusen BrunoHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators46208
15Guggisberg RolandHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators51528
15Dössegger KennySHC Seetal Admirals78008
19Czapek NicolasHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators55117
19Grunder ThomasHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators54127
19Flück MatiasSHC Seetal Admirals77007
19Droz LucSHC Seetal Admirals74307
23Streich LucaHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators33216
23Valles DavidSierre Lions43216
23Santos PedroSierre Lions42316
23Hofer MarcoHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators55016
23Rebord MichaëlSHC Diabla64206
28Décaillet YoannSHC Diabla41315
28Suter AlexanderSHC Seetal Admirals52305
28Müller JonasHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators51405
28Farquet AdrienSHC Diabla63205
28Rebord AlexandreSHC Diabla60325
33Dössegger SteveSHC Seetal Admirals31124
33Morsten NielsSHC Seetal Admirals42204
33Naga CorentinSierre Lions42114
36Aebi AldoSHC Steckholz23003
36Stöckli TobiasSHC Aegerten Brügg22103
36Schneider MatthiasSHC Steckholz21203
36Clivaz CédricSierre Lions43003
36Seiler MarcoHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators41113
36Zysset Julian ManuelHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators40303
36Schärer JonathanHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators40213
36Lüscher Jan SHC Seetal Admirals60213
36Dössegger SilvioSHC Seetal Admirals72103
45Leibundgut MatthiasSHC Steckholz11102
45Mauron YannickSHC Aegerten Brügg11102
45Richard StefanSHC Steckholz11102
45Schmitz UrsSHC Steckholz22002
45Dummermuth OliverSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried21102
45Fingerle DanielSHC Steckholz21102
45Gaier AlexandreSierre Lions31102
45Pauli SandroHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators30112
45Müller SteveSHC Diabla51102
45Bigler MarkusHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators50022
45Alves Kormunda MichaelSHC Diabla62002
45Nägeli JohannesSHC Seetal Admirals62002
45Jordan RobinSHC Diabla60202
45Lauper YanickSHC Seetal Admirals72002
59Rott AlexanderStrassenteufel Wollerau11001
59Messer LukasSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried10101
59Schmutz MischaSHC Aegerten Brügg10101
59Stier LionnelSHC Diabla10101
59Atalay ErolSHC Aegerten Brügg21001
59Müller MikeStrassenteufel Wollerau21001
59Werren MarcSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried21001
59Zbinden PatrickSHC Aegerten Brügg21001
59Schertenleib AdrianSHC Steckholz20011
59Solioz QuentinSierre Lions20011
59Zöllig JonasSHC Steckholz20011
59Rankic DarkoSierre Lions31001
59Epiney CédricSierre Lions30101
59Maibach DavidHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators30101
59Loretan ChristophSierre Lions40101
59Pichler ChristopherSierre Lions40101
59Rebord ValentinSHC Diabla60101
Qualification
1. Ligue
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
451611/03/201814:00Sierre Lions 2SHC Erlinsbach 110:2
454311/03/201814:00SHC Fribourg 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 16:16
454411/03/201814:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2SHC Diabla 11:12
454511/03/201814:00Strassenteufel Wollerau 1SHC Steckholz 15:3
457310/03/201814:00Zug Cormorants 1SHC Erlinsbach 16:4
Page 1 sur 20Première Précédente [1] 2 3 4 5 Suivant Dernière

manganelo