de-DEfr-FR
PLAYOFFS
LNA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
351921/05/201614:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Oberwil Rebells 15:6
351814/05/201616:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 19:1
350108/05/201614:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Belpa 1107 19:2
350208/05/201614:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Sierre Lions 15:4
349907/05/201614:00SHC Belpa 1107 1Oberwil Rebells 15:4
Page 1 sur 3Première Précédente [1] 2 3 Suivant Dernière
Qualification
LNA
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Faina AlessioSHC Belpa 1107131719743
2Hildreth AndrewOberwil Rebells171519842
3Henzi LarsSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1811161239
4Müller MarcSHC Belpa 1107151218636
5Riesen KrisSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal181813334
6Stucki YvesOberwil Rebells17169530
6Aegerter MarcSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal171312530
8Melliger RaphaelOberwil Rebells161413229
9Mermoud AlexandreSierre Lions18814628
10Métroz IsmaëlSierre Lions13206127
10Schildknecht MathieuSierre Lions18911727
12Sterchi YannickSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal18155424
13Döbeli PatrickOberwil Rebells16139123
13Kiener MauroSHC Bettlach181310023
15Paulik MarioSierre Lions16128222
15Meier SeverinOberwil Rebells17119222
17Bohnenblust FabianSHC Belpa 110716124420
17Rybon PetrSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1778520
19Weissmann GeronimoSHC Bettlach17115218
20Merz PatrikOberwil Rebells1479117
20Hedinger BeatSHC Bonstetten Wettswil15107017
22Kohler IwanSHC Belpa 11071374516
23Steiner ValentinSierre Lions14114015
24Rexa JozefSHC Bonstetten Wettswil1349114
24Müller TimOberwil Rebells1465314
24Heiz ChristophSHC Bonstetten Wettswil1595014
24Dely JessySierre Lions1576114
24Stäheli LukasSHC Bettlach1655414
24Fankhauser MarcSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1886014
24Ryser ChristophSHC Bettlach1877014
31Jenni TristanSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1894013
32Hofer MircoSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1274112
32Lüthi PatrikSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1866012
34Trütsch PatrickOberwil Rebells1271311
34Stocker ChristophOberwil Rebells1483011
36Fahrni ThomasSHC Belpa 11071363110
36Rindlisbacher StefanSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1851410
38Steiger BastianOberwil Rebells96309
38Breguet NoëlSHC Bonstetten Wettswil124329
38Wallin BenjaminSHC Bonstetten Wettswil143609
38Huber ThomasSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried156309
38Studer PhilippSHC Bettlach155319
38Gutmann PascalSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal151719
44Feuz PatrickSHC Belpa 110766118
44Schawohl OliverSHC Belpa 1107112518
46Blunier EricSHC Belpa 110773227
46Clivaz DanySierre Lions95117
46Burch SaschaSHC Belpa 1107103317
46Hubacher MarkusSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried113227
46Bütikofer JonathanSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried112327
46Kummer SteveSierre Lions152327
52Schneider PiusSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried42316
52Wittwer SandroSHC Belpa 110753216
52Strähler YannickSHC Belpa 110773216
52Strähler RonnySHC Belpa 110772406
52Heynen SandroSierre Lions84206
52Nisevic GoranOberwil Rebells123306
52Meier Teighan WadeSHC Belpa 1107132406
52Blättler GregoryOberwil Rebells144116
52Marty OliverOberwil Rebells155106
52Müller KenOberwil Rebells152406
52Meyer Tim RogerOberwil Rebells161506
63Bütikofer LivioSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried42305
63Coray RomanSHC Bonstetten Wettswil63115
63Streich LucaSHC Belpa 1107104105
63Kiener KevinSHC Belpa 1107143115
63Ramseier ThomasSHC Belpa 1107152305
63Hess TimonSHC Bettlach164015
63Schärer ChristianSHC Bettlach163115
63Affolter Hans PeterSHC Bettlach183205
63Rüegger ThomasSHC Bettlach182125
72Wallin FredrikSHC Bonstetten Wettswil101214
72Zuber DavidSierre Lions113014
72Meier RamonOberwil Rebells110404
72Kohler PatrickSHC Bettlach123104
72Häberli MartinSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried123014
72Coquoz MikaelSierre Lions131304
72Marti MichaelSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal142204
72Marti DominikSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried151214
72Thürig SeverinSHC Bonstetten Wettswil162204
72Steffen JulianSHC Bettlach181304
82Moren KevinSierre Lions63003
82Haller NicholasSHC Bonstetten Wettswil72103
82Solioz KevinSierre Lions102103
82Walker ThomasSHC Bettlach100303
82Suter AndreasSHC Bonstetten Wettswil110303
82Ryser SimonSHC Bettlach121203
82Kensley Okechukwu EnoSierre Lions131113
82Lustenberger AndreasSHC Bonstetten Wettswil131113
82Ducommun HervéSierre Lions140303
82Schärer DominikSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried151203
82Eggen NickSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal150213
82Bürki FlorianSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried162103
82Hulliger DominicSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried161203
82Kiener FabioSHC Bettlach161023
96Sibik JakubSHC Bonstetten Wettswil42002
96Hausherr MoritzOberwil Rebells40112
96Beiersdörfer MathiasOberwil Rebells51102
96Niederhauser LinusOberwil Rebells51012
96Marty AndreasOberwil Rebells50112
96Keiser KevinOberwil Rebells60112
96Bosshard RobertSHC Bonstetten Wettswil72002
96Fairclough MikelSHC Belpa 110781012
96Benelli Allan Andrea KenSHC Bonstetten Wettswil102002
96Bohnenblust FlorianSHC Belpa 1107102002
96Ruppen StefanSierre Lions111102
96Gerig NicolasSHC Bonstetten Wettswil120112
96Maurer YvesSHC Bonstetten Wettswil131102
96Andrist DavidSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried142002
96Dällenbach MarcelSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried142002
96Krummenacher DiegoSHC Bettlach142002
96Monvoisin JulienSHC Bonstetten Wettswil141102
96Jäggi MatthiasSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal140202
96Baumgartner RetoSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried161012
96Däppen SamuelSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal172002
96Lagger RonanSierre Lions172002
96Aebi DominikSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal181012
118Stalder RenatoSHC Belpa 110721001
118Marti KevinSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried20101
118Arni SaschaSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried31001
118Hohl ThomasOberwil Rebells31001
118Friedli MarkusSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal30101
118Reber MartinSHC Belpa 110730101
118Nydegger DennisSHC Belpa 110751001
118Nydegger YannickSHC Belpa 110750101
118Mäder FrediSHC Bettlach60101
118Ryser MarcoSHC Bettlach60101
118Dayer BryanSierre Lions60011
118Lussault PierreSHC Bonstetten Wettswil71001
118Coray ClaudioSHC Bonstetten Wettswil81001
118Müller YanickOberwil Rebells80101
118Osmani DardanSHC Bonstetten Wettswil90011
118Nydegger RobinSHC Belpa 1107100101
118Böhlen DanielSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried100011
118Däppen FlorianSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal121001
118Brodard DeanSHC Bettlach130101
118Senn SeverinOberwil Rebells130101
118Stucki MarcSHC Belpa 1107130011
118Monnet LionelSierre Lions151001
118Tschamper Jonas NicolaSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried150101
118Clivaz AlexandreSierre Lions150011
118Beaupain GaylorSierre Lions170101
118Fankhauser DavidSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal180101
118Rebord RenéSierre Lions180101

Infos sur la ligue

Indemnités arbitres: CHF 120.00

manganelo