de-DEfr-FR
Playoffs
LNA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
180018/05/201414:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Belpa 1107 16:5
179917/05/201414:00SHC Belpa 1107 1Oberwil Rebells 17:6
179811/05/201414:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Belpa 1107 18:3
178604/05/201414:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1SHC Belpa 1107 16:7 n.V.
178403/05/201417:00SHC Bettlach 1Oberwil Rebells 13:7
Page 1 sur 4Première Précédente [1] 2 3 4 Suivant Dernière
Qualification
LNA
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Rybon PetrSHC Bettlach184434482
2Hudecek LukasSHC Bettlach1831351177
3Faina AlessioSHC Belpa 1107183823970
4Rousal AdamOberwil Rebells142129858
5Melliger RaphaelOberwil Rebells142822656
6Sterchi YannickSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal163511854
6Aegerter MarcSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal171730754
8Wittwer SandroSHC Belpa 1107151630652
9Métroz IsmaëlSierre Lions172018846
10Steiner ValentinSierre Lions182814345
11Bürki JensSHC Bonstetten Wettswil182218444
12Bütikofer LivioSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried1815151141
13Hedinger BeatSHC Bonstetten Wettswil171816640
14Henzi LarsSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal151220739
15Kunz ThomasSHC Aegerten Brügg16218837
15Döbeli PatrickOberwil Rebells172210537
15Müller MarcSHC Belpa 1107171416737
18Merz PatrikOberwil Rebells15219636
18Lüthi PatrikSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal181912536
20Grandjean AntoineSHC La Chaux de Fonds171418335
21Schildknecht MathieuSierre Lions162011334
21Riesen KrisSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal181416434
23Rindlisbacher SimonSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal151212933
24Stäheli LukasSHC Bettlach121313632
24Hofer MircoSHC Aegerten Brügg171715032
24Seiler MircoSHC Bonstetten Wettswil171712332
27Sibik JakubSHC Bonstetten Wettswil181116431
28Orsinger SamuelSHC Martigny161314330
28Robert CyrilSHC La Chaux de Fonds181610430
30Renfer ManuelSHC Aegerten Brügg151511329
30Hefti PhilippeSHC Aegerten Brügg181012729
32Duc SébastienSierre Lions141511228
33Beiersdörfer MathiasOberwil Rebells13814426
33Ruppen ChristianSierre Lions17915226
33Ryser SimonSHC Bettlach18117826
33Ferrington GregorySHC La Chaux de Fonds18791026
37Ribeiro MathieuSHC Martigny14177125
37Kiener FabioSHC Bettlach1889825
39Reber MartinSHC Belpa 110713147324
39Eggen NickSHC Aegerten Brügg15137424
39Schärer DominikSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried18612624
42Jutzi BrianSHC La Chaux de Fonds12147223
42Gutmann PascalSHC Aegerten Brügg14148123
42Meyer Tim RogerSHC Bonstetten Wettswil16123823
42Dumas GrégorySHC Martigny161012123
42Calame LaurentSHC La Chaux de Fonds16714223
42Fahrni ThomasSHC Belpa 11071796823
48Tschantz JonasSHC La Chaux de Fonds18147122
48Rüegger ThomasSHC Bettlach18128222
50Wismer PatrickOberwil Rebells899321
50Schneider PiusSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried11118221
50Kiener MauroSHC Bettlach13910221
50Coray RomanSHC Bonstetten Wettswil18812121
54Ryser ChristophSHC Bettlach1297319
54Meier SeverinOberwil Rebells1495519
54Jenni TristanSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal18107219
57Siegenthaler UrsSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried9116118
57Häberli DavidSHC Aegerten Brügg1596318
59Tschantz LudovicSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1265617
60Neveu ThomasSHC Martigny11124016
60Gerber PatrickSHC La Chaux de Fonds1186216
60Rindlisbacher StefanSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1577216
60Mermoud AlexandreSierre Lions1877216
64Fuchs NicolaSHC Belpa 11071095115
64Fankhauser MarcSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1785215
64Mäder FrediSHC Bettlach1868115
67Marty OliverOberwil Rebells1586014
67Müller TimOberwil Rebells1547314
69Stucki YvesOberwil Rebells346313
69Mattli KaiSHC Aegerten Brügg1675113
69Ruppen StefanSierre Lions1846313
72Novis DannySHC Belpa 1107354312
72Bütikofer JonathanSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried1437212
72Kummer SteveSierre Lions1844412
75Ramseier RetoSHC Aegerten Brügg617311
75Wenger RubenSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried1083011
75Hirschi ManuelSHC Belpa 11071234411
75Coquoz MikaelSierre Lions1664111
75Aebi DominikSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1863211
80Hubacher MarkusSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried1163110
80Heiz ChristophSHC Bonstetten Wettswil1154110
80Hausherr MoritzOberwil Rebells1272110
83Hildreth AndrewOberwil Rebells25319
83Walker ThomasSHC Bettlach94419
83Mottaz GabrielSHC La Chaux de Fonds136309
83Zbinden PatrickSHC Aegerten Brügg151449
83Trachsel MarcoSHC Belpa 1107161539
83Häberli MartinSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried186219
89Heynen SandroSierre Lions33418
89Bossard ThomasOberwil Rebells52518
89Burch SaschaSHC Belpa 1107106208
89Isch BeatSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal152428
89Meyer DanielSHC Aegerten Brügg184408
94Fahrni DanielSHC Belpa 110754217
94Strähler YannickSHC Belpa 110762507
94Guillaume AlainSHC La Chaux de Fonds103407
94Nisevic GoranOberwil Rebells134127
94Däppen FlorianSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal145207
94Marti MichaelSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal144217
100Perraudin SamuelSHC Martigny44116
100Curti SimonSHC Bonstetten Wettswil125106
100Blättler GregoryOberwil Rebells123306
100Hess TimonSHC Bettlach134116
100Bezançon AntoineSHC La Chaux de Fonds143036
100Jäggi MatthiasSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal164116
100Hulliger DominicSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried183306
107Zehnder RogerSHC Belpa 110733205
107Affolter Hans PeterSHC Bettlach43205
107Voutaz JonasSHC Martigny40415
107Hutmacher StefanSHC Belpa 110763115
107Guex RaphaëlSHC Martigny92305
107Müller SteveSHC Martigny102215
107Dällenbach MarcelSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried132215
107Huber ThomasSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried162305
107Pires DiogoSHC Martigny162305
107Bochatay ThibaultSHC Martigny182305
107Bertschi AlexSHC Bonstetten Wettswil181315
107Krummenacher DiegoSHC Bettlach180415
119Coray ClaudioSHC Bonstetten Wettswil81304
119Ehrismann LeonardoSHC Aegerten Brügg91304
119Soland JeanSHC La Chaux de Fonds91124
119Steffen JulianSHC Bettlach102204
119Christen GerhardSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal101214
119Fluri MarcOberwil Rebells100224
119Streich LucaSHC Belpa 1107122114
119Alves Kormunda MichaelSHC Martigny153014
119Wigger DavidSHC Bettlach172114
119Monnet LionelSierre Lions180224
129Testaz RaphaelSHC Martigny52103
129Bigler HugoSHC La Chaux de Fonds52013
129Jordan HendrikSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried61203
129Studer PhilippSHC Bettlach61113
129Beriguete GeovanniSHC La Chaux de Fonds61023
129Wymann RonSHC Bonstetten Wettswil92103
129Nydegger RobinSHC Belpa 1107100213
129Imboden PatrickSierre Lions110303
129Thürig SeverinSHC Bonstetten Wettswil122013
129Böhlen DanielSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried131113
129Ziörjen KylianSHC La Chaux de Fonds160123
129Baumgartner RetoSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried180303
141Crettaz NicolasSierre Lions10202
141Bohnenblust FabianSHC Belpa 110721102
141Nydegger YannickSHC Belpa 110731102
141Strähler RonnySHC Belpa 110730202
141Marti LionelSierre Lions92002
141Zürcher FlavioOberwil Rebells91102
141Voutaz MarcSHC Martigny90112
141Wanzenried AndreasSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried101102
141Neururer Simon AndréSHC Bonstetten Wettswil130112
141Gamba AndreaSHC La Chaux de Fonds142002
141Marty AndreasOberwil Rebells152002
141Ledermann FabianSHC Aegerten Brügg150202
141Mäder RuediSHC Bettlach161012
141Hönger BjörnSHC Belpa 1107160022
141Bütikofer PatrickSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried172002
141Bürki FlorianSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried171102
141Dely JessySHC Martigny170112
158Erismann DamienSierre Lions11001
158Lingeri AdrianSHC Belpa 110711001
158McFadden Tyler RobertSHC Belpa 110711001
158Rappaz YvesSHC Martigny11001
158Girardin BastianSHC La Chaux de Fonds10011
158Mattli Pascal JanicSHC Aegerten Brügg10011
158Mattli TobiaSHC Aegerten Brügg21001
158Tedesco MarcOberwil Rebells21001
158Breguet NoëlSHC Bonstetten Wettswil20101
158Müller JulienSHC Martigny20101
158Inniger JanSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal20011
158Keiser FabianOberwil Rebells30101
158Dely AlanSHC Martigny40101
158Schmidt PascalSierre Lions40101
158Lugon-Moulin DamienSHC Martigny51001
158Schärer ValentinSHC Belpa 110751001
158Friedli JürgSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried70011
158Beaupain GaylorSHC Martigny80101
158Troyon YannickSHC La Chaux de Fonds80101
158Abbet MichaelSHC Martigny91001
158Meier Teighan WadeSHC Belpa 110791001
158Eggen KimSHC Aegerten Brügg90101
158Mottiez AdrienSHC Martigny110011
158Amsler DavidSHC Martigny120101
158Hulliger MarcelSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried141001
158Gerig NicolasSHC Bonstetten Wettswil150101
158Monvoisin JulienSHC Bonstetten Wettswil180101
158Fankhauser DavidSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal180011
Playoffs
LNA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
70824/03/201314:00SHC Bonstetten-WettswilSierre Lions9:4
70524/03/201314:00SHC Grenchen-LimpachtalSHC Aegerten-Biel9:4
Page 4 sur 4Première Précédente 2 3 [4] Suivant Dernière

Infos sur la ligue

Indemnités arbitres: CHF 120.00

manganelo