de-DEfr-FR
Juniors C
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Bächler MatteoOberwil Rebells203743383
2Cioffo RaffaeleOberwil Rebells205218373
3Müller MaxOberwil Rebells193927672
4Meir SimonSHC Belpa 1107214225269
5Fairclough MikelSHC Belpa 1107214322267
6Diener JesperSHC Belpa 1107184217160
7Baumann LivioSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal183120051
8Tschirren DominicSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal181921444
9Müller EllaOberwil Rebells192615041
10Fund SeverinSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried202810139
11Thierstein JanSHC Aegerten Brügg102711038
12Bruni SilvioSHC Belpa 1107211818036
13Rothermann MelissaSHC Aegerten Brügg171616133
14Rey JonasSHC Aegerten Brügg171712332
15Tschamper PascalSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried181115127
16Hubacher PhilSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal15194225
17Sommer Til MortonSHC Bonstetten Wettswil15155020
18Schürch DonatSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried20106319
19Iten AaronOberwil Rebells12510318
19Bütikofer Loïc JorisSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried20115218
21Feuz FabriceSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1898017
22Liera MarcoSHC Bonstetten Wettswil16133016
22Hlubek TimoOberwil Rebells19105116
22Michl SandroOberwil Rebells20114116
22Pfiffner JannisOberwil Rebells2096116
26Baumann PhilippSHC Aegerten Brügg1786115
27Gerber CyrillSHC Aegerten Brügg1576114
27Reiter ManuelSHC Belpa 11071939214
27Hlubek NickOberwil Rebells2017614
30Scheidegger NicoSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1857113
30Huber NickOberwil Rebells2057113
32Tkac TomasOberwil Rebells1563211
32Joye SimonSHC Bettlach17101011
32Zurkirchen LinusOberwil Rebells2015511
35Schläppi MikeSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal182428
36Chakroun PatrickOberwil Rebells145207
36Zbinden FabianSHC Bettlach143407
36Kohli BenjaminSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal160617
36Rohdewald TabeaOberwil Rebells200527
40Duinmeijer JanSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried184206
40Frera VishalSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal182316
40Lerch NicoSHC Bettlach204206
40Wolflisberg SaskiaSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried200516
44Schmid NikolajSHC Bettlach114105
44Diener MagnusSHC Belpa 1107180415
46Stauffer NicoSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried173104
46Beetschen JanSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried172204
46Wenzel TimSHC Belpa 1107211034
49Aeberhard Kris NinoSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried61203
49Stoll ManuelSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried92103
49Eggeler LianSHC Bonstetten Wettswil101203
49Zbinden MarioSHC Bonstetten Wettswil132103
49Kohli SamuelSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal162103
49Musaj FlorianSHC Bettlach171203
49Fehrenbacher Simon AndréSHC Bonstetten Wettswil181203
49Mattes FlorianSHC Belpa 1107210213
57Rossdeutsch AnthonyOberwil Rebells50112
57Aliti AdemSHC Aegerten Brügg101102
57Rochat NathanaëlSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried122002
57Gerber DanSHC Bonstetten Wettswil160202
57Rausser GabrielSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried160202
57Chakroun OliverOberwil Rebells190112
57Lässer Joël ThierrySHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried201102
57Tschanz MarvinSHC Bettlach200112
65Wegmüller JonaSHC Belpa 110740101
65Gasche AdrianSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried50011
65Hänni NilsSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried70101
65Ramser Kai NeoSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal81001
65Hohl JonathanSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried120011
65Nussbaum NicoSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried141001
65Starkermann SilvanSHC Bettlach140101
65Mathez SilasSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried150101
65Läderach MarcSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried181001
65Bruggisser JanikSHC Bonstetten Wettswil180101
65Tschanz JeremySHC Bettlach190101
65Joye DominicSHC Bettlach201001
65Spahni NicoSHC Bettlach201001
65Stauffer PhilipSHC Bettlach201001
65Bleuer DarioSHC Bettlach200101
65Jörg LukasSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried200101
65Tomasi SilvanSHC Belpa 1107210101