de-DEfr-FR
Qualifikation
NLA
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Faina AlessioSHC Belpa 1107131828248
2Paulik MarioSierre Lions131121739
3Aegerter MarcSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal161217837
4Hildreth AndrewOberwil Rebells121615536
5Henzi LarsSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal141313531
6Stucki YvesOberwil Rebells131611229
7Müller MarcSHC Belpa 110713166628
7Bohnenblust FabianSHC Belpa 110714215228
7Liptack MatusSierre Lions161311428
10Kiener MauroSHC Bettlach151213227
Seite 1 von 13Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte

Liga-Info

SR Entschädigung: CHF 120.00