de-DEfr-FR
Qualifikation
Junioren U18
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Tanner LiaroSHC Bonstetten Wettswil123716154
2Jaussi FabianSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried93118251
3Holderegger-Perks TobiasSHC Bonstetten Wettswil122217847
4Jaussi DominikSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried122315543
5Wigger LevinSHC Bonstetten Wettswil11820937
6Canosa Lenny FynnSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal11247031
7Greven LevySHC Belpa 1107121610329
8Diener LeonSHC Belpa 110711167225
9Lüthi LevinSHC Bettlach12149124
9Ramseier NinoSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal121212024
11Spahni NicoSHC Bettlach11812222
11Zbinden CelineSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried11713222
13Bernhard JanikSHC Bettlach1189421
14Uhlmann LarsSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried11137020
14Röthlisberger TimSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal12811120
16Vanoli InnocenteOberwil Rebells1179319
17Leutert JérômeSHC Bonstetten Wettswil10133218
17Tschui JanisSHC Bettlach11105318
17Roth JanisSHC Bettlach12116118
17Hodel ThimoSHC Belpa 11071289118
21Tschannen FlorianSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried12116017
22Raimann JeronOberwil Rebells10113216
22Riesen SeverinSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried11104216
24Waibel MatéSHC Bonstetten Wettswil1196015
25Klaus LuisOberwil Rebells476114
25Jud NinoSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal667114
25Christener Yannis ErnstSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1075214
25Berri EmmaSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1184214
25Kaiser TimSHC Belpa 11071265314
30Hegglin OscarOberwil Rebells656213
30Kühn HenryOberwil Rebells984113
30Plattner MauroSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried1047213
30Hächler MichelSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1256213
34Hürlimann LenzOberwil Rebells984012
34Coluccia NevioOberwil Rebells1065112
36Zoss TobiasSHC Belpa 11071147011
36Trolliet MatteoSHC Martigny1283011
36Schweingruber LeonSHC Belpa 11071265011
36Schäfer CyrillSHC Bonstetten Wettswil1217311
40Weiss Florido VictorOberwil Rebells84318
40Felder JoëlSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried91708
40Lienhardt JamiroOberwil Rebells103418
43Lüscher LyonelOberwil Rebells34217
43Friedli LinusSHC Bonstetten Wettswil95207
43Guggisberg FlurinSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried92507
43Stalder JustinSHC Bettlach105027
43Blaser JorinSHC Bettlach104307
43Werlen TilianSHC Martigny124307
43Walther NoahOberwil Rebells123227
50Steck MichaSHC Belpa 110733216
50Karrer JanSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried73216
50Geissbühler AndySHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried84206
50Andermatt CyrillOberwil Rebells83216
50Ruprecht NoahSHC Bonstetten Wettswil82406
55Mariethoz ThibaultSHC Martigny101315
55Kammer OliverSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried114105
55Nägeli MarcSHC Bettlach124105
55Eggimann StefanSHC Bettlach123205
59Roth CédricSHC Bettlach23104
59Huber MoritzOberwil Rebells40404
59Läderach JanSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried52204
59Amstutz NoahSHC Bettlach61304
59Bütikofer LynnSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried61304
59Arn SabrinaSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal72204
59Gahler SchayeneSHC Bonstetten Wettswil103014
59Röthlisberger NikSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal113104
59Tschui LiviaSHC Bettlach113104
59Werlen SoenSHC Martigny123104
59Bosshard NiklasSHC Belpa 1107121124
70Acklin GianOberwil Rebells41203
70Arn SilvanSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal71113
70Sandfort LennartOberwil Rebells70213
70Vogt LukasOberwil Rebells83003
70Flüeler NickOberwil Rebells102103
70Zwahlen BänzSHC Belpa 1107102103
70Leutert MauriceSHC Bonstetten Wettswil102013
70Schwab JanikSHC Bettlach101203
70Riesen CornelSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried110213
70Pugliano LorisSHC Martigny123003
70Gilli TomOberwil Rebells120033
81Allemann Simea JaroSHC Bettlach21102
81Gaschen JanisSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal30202
81Meier RouvenOberwil Rebells50112
81Leibundgut MiraSHC Bettlach71102
81Schäfer NevinSHC Bonstetten Wettswil70202
81Born NoaSHC Bonstetten Wettswil81102
81Fetz LeonardSHC Belpa 110781102
81Hegglin CasparOberwil Rebells81102
81Scaglioso GiuliaSHC Bonstetten Wettswil80202
81Leutenegger NilsOberwil Rebells80112
81Bernhard FabriceSHC Bettlach91012
81Jauch SvenOberwil Rebells90022
81Riniker ThomasSHC Bonstetten Wettswil101102
81Kälin GianSHC Bettlach112002
81Balmer RyanSHC Belpa 1107111102
96Andermatt ColinOberwil Rebells11001
96Oberli DominicSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried10101
96Lanz SvenSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal20101
96Schweikart SebastianSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal71001
96Tschirren AnjaSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal90101
96Collet LivioSHC Bettlach101001
96Bourgeois JimmySHC Martigny100101
96Speck SimonOberwil Rebells100101
96Weber LucienSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried100101
96Produit AntoninSHC Martigny111001
96Bourgeois EthanSHC Martigny121001
Playoff's
Junioren U18
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
874712.05.202414:00Oberwil Rebells U18SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U1815:2
874604.05.202414:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18Oberwil Rebells U181:6
869526.04.202420:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18SHC Bettlach U187:1
869321.04.202410:00Oberwil Rebells U18SHC Bonstetten Wettswil U188:0
869421.04.202410:00SHC Bettlach U18SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U184:2
869214.04.202414:00SHC Bonstetten Wettswil U18Oberwil Rebells U181:8
869113.04.202410:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18SHC Bettlach U187:2
866124.03.202414:00SHC Belpa 1107 U18Oberwil Rebells U186:12
866224.03.202414:00SHC Martigny U18SHC Bonstetten Wettswil U182:22
866023.03.202410:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal U18SHC Bettlach U184:11
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte

Liga-Info

SR Entschädigung: CHF 80.00

manganelo