Qualifikation
Junioren U15
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Tanner LiaroSHC Bonstetten Wettswil225919078
2Holderegger-Perks TobiasSHC Bonstetten Wettswil223722867
3Greven LevySHC Belpa 1107203823465
4Lienhardt JamiroOberwil Rebells213131264
5Wigger LevinSHC Bonstetten Wettswil192137361
6Diener LeonSHC Belpa 1107233316150
7Cioffo ValentinoOberwil Rebells131922041
7Steck MichaSHC Belpa 1107232416141
9Coluccia NevioOberwil Rebells21333137
10Hodel ThimoSHC Belpa 1107232210234
11Läderach JanSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried222012133
12Felder JoëlSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried221614030
Seite 1 von 13Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte
manganelo