Qualifikation
NLA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
665406.03.202214:00SV Gals 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 16:7
665506.03.202214:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1SHC Belpa 1107 15:6
665205.03.202214:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1Oberwil Rebells 10:7
665305.03.202214:00Sierre Lions 1SHC Martigny 17:5
663927.02.202214:00Oberwil Rebells 1Sierre Lions 12:5
Seite 1 von 12Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte
Playoff's
NLA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
728715.05.202214:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Sierre Lions 13:2 n.P.
729014.05.202214:00Sierre Lions 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 14:3
729108.05.202214:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Sierre Lions 16:5
728801.05.202214:00Sierre Lions 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 15:6
728930.04.202214:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Sierre Lions 16:7 n.P.
Seite 1 von 4Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 weiter letzte
Playout's
NLA
 
Spielnummer: 7296
Mannschaften: SHC Belpa 1107 1  - SHC Martigny 1
Ort/Datum: Belp , 01.05.2022  14:00
Ergebnis: 2 : 4 ( 2:1 , 0:1 , 0:2 )
Zuschauer: 123
Schiedsrichter: Varca Alexandre , Antonin Adam
Zeitnehmer: Stetlter, Lukas
Punktrichter: Schwitter, Pascal
Spielbericht

SHC Belpa 1107 1

SHC Martigny 1

ToreTore
08:00 Wegmüller Jona
           (Faina Alessio)
12:56 Bohnenblust Florian
           (Faina Alessio)
19:13 Kolarik Jakub
           (Dumas Grégory)
39:07 Kolarik Jakub
42:32 Dumas Grégory
           (Kolarik Jakub)
55:00 Golay Kevin
           (Moret Yanis)
StrafenStrafen
15:01 Burch Sascha
5 Min. / Grosse Strafe / 5 Min.
15:01 Burch Sascha
20 Min. / Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe
20:00 Privet Raphael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
23:19 Rebord Michaël
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
27:27 Reuse Esteban
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
32:02 Diener Magnus
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
33:51 Dely Jessy
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
42:10 Wegmüller Jona
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
57:31 Nydegger Dennis
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
59:44 Moret Yanis
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
60:00 Moret Yanis
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
41 Steiner Grégory48 Mottiez Adrien
31 Schwitter Dominic1 Gex Frederic
SpielerSpieler
15 Bohnenblust Florian47 Dumas Grégory (C)
10 Schlechten Jan7 Privet Raphael
52 Bohnenblust Fabian (C)92 Kolarik Jakub
3 Faina Alessio91 Dely Jessy
16 Wegmüller Jona75 Ribeiro Mathieu
89 Nydegger Robin (A)42 Guex Raphaël (A)
14 Burch Sascha83 Rebord Michaël
17 Bucher Til24 Moret Yanis
80 Nydegger Dennis (A)10 Golay Kevin
27 Diener Magnus13 Benbekhti Gael
21 Schürch Silvan11 Reuse Esteban (A)
 12 Glassey Yohan
CoachCoach
Curchod ChristophPrivet Raphael
BemerkungenBemerkungen
59:09 Timeout 
manganelo