Qualifikation
NLA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
665406.03.202214:00SV Gals 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 16:7
665506.03.202214:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1SHC Belpa 1107 15:6
665205.03.202214:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1Oberwil Rebells 10:7
665305.03.202214:00Sierre Lions 1SHC Martigny 17:5
663927.02.202214:00Oberwil Rebells 1Sierre Lions 12:5
Seite 1 von 12Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte
Playoff's
NLA
 
Spielnummer: 7290
Mannschaften: Sierre Lions 1  - SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1
Ort/Datum: Sierre , 14.05.2022  14:00
Ergebnis: 4 : 3 ( 0:0 , 3:1 , 1:2 )
Zuschauer: 0
Schiedsrichter: Seiler Patrick , Krähenbühl Joël
Zeitnehmer:
Punktrichter:
Spielbericht

Sierre Lions 1

SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1

ToreTore
20:30 Mraz Richard
           (Sibik Jakub)
27:38 Paulik Mario
33:36 Kunzmann Martin
           (Rindlisbacher Stefan)
35:43 Schildknecht Mathieu
           (Locher Ludovic )
48:12 Mraz Richard
           (Bardos Jan)
51:34 Lüthi Yannic
           (Kunzmann Martin , Tschirren Nicolas)
59:37 Kunzmann Martin
           (Rindlisbacher Stefan , Pauer Jaroslav)
StrafenStrafen
13:30 Mermoud Alexandre
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
15:49 Pauer Jaroslav
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
27:22 Clivaz Dany
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
29:35 Sibik Jakub
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
30:07 Bardos Jan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
38:27 Paulik Mario
5 Min. / Grosse Strafe / 5 Min.
38:27 Paulik Mario
20 Min. / Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe
49:35 Zrnik Richard
2 Min. / Kleine Bankstrafe (Team) / 2 Min.
52:28 Clivaz Dany
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
56:46 Pauer Jaroslav
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
57:52 Lüthi Patrik
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
30 Pont Alexandre13 Brodard Dean
72 Moos Alexandre20 Rösch Dominik
SpielerSpieler
10 Sibik Jakub61 Kunzmann Martin
76 Rebord René (A)71 Riesen Kris (C)
66 Paulik Mario97 Pauer Jaroslav
39 Bardos Jan48 Wyss Manuel
93 Mraz Richard27 Aebi Dominik
2 Mermoud Alexandre (C)23 Aegerter Marc
87 Naga Corentin18 Rindlisbacher Stefan
74 Locher Ludovic 42 Feuz Fabrice
99 Kummer Steve (A)3 Huber Thomas (A)
77 Schildknecht Mathieu4 Tschirren Dominic
29 Clivaz Dany99 Tschirren Nicolas
69 Frkan Dominik88 Lüthi Yannic (A)
27 Loretan Christoph7 Lüthi Patrik
12 Zrnik Richard87 Kohli Benjamin
38 Perruchoud Benoît12 Kohli Samuel
23 Massy Damien59 Canosa Lenny Fynn
 96 Siegenthaler Luca
 21 Leudolph Samuel
CoachCoach
Mermoud AlexandreFeuz Daniel
Playout's
NLA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
729601.05.202214:00SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC Martigny 12:4
729524.04.202214:00SHC Martigny 1SHC Belpa 1107 12:4
729410.04.202215:00SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC Martigny 13:5
729303.04.202214:00SHC Martigny 1SHC Belpa 1107 11:2 n.V.
729227.03.202214:00SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC Martigny 14:5
manganelo