Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Resultat | Details |
6844 | 13.03.2022 | 15:00 | Zug Vikings 1 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 1:3 |
|
6843 | 13.03.2022 | 14:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | 1:6 |
|
6842 | 13.03.2022 | 13:00 | Zug Vikings 1 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 10:2 |
|
6841 | 13.03.2022 | 12:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 3:0 |
|
6840 | 13.03.2022 | 11:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 2:3 n.P. |
|
6839 | 13.03.2022 | 10:00 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 6:2 |
|
6851 | 12.03.2022 | 15:30 | SHC Diabla 2 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | 1:3 |
|
6850 | 12.03.2022 | 14:30 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 1:4 |
|
6849 | 12.03.2022 | 13:30 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | SHC Bettlach 2 | 5:1 |
|
6848 | 12.03.2022 | 12:30 | SHC Diabla 2 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | 1:8 |
|
6847 | 12.03.2022 | 11:30 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | 5:3 |
|
6846 | 12.03.2022 | 10:30 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 3:7 |
|
6845 | 12.03.2022 | 09:30 | SHC Bettlach 2 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | 6:5 n.P. |
|
6888 | 20.02.2022 | 15:00 | SHC Diabla 2 | Zug Vikings 1 | 4:5 n.P. |
|
6887 | 20.02.2022 | 14:00 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 3:1 |
|
6886 | 20.02.2022 | 13:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | SHC Diabla 2 | 3:6 |
|
6885 | 20.02.2022 | 12:00 | Zug Vikings 1 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 1:4 |
|
6884 | 20.02.2022 | 11:00 | SHC Diabla 2 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 2:4 |
|
6883 | 20.02.2022 | 10:00 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 3:2 |
|
6858 | 13.02.2022 | 15:30 | SHC Bettlach 2 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | 10:2 |
|
6857 | 13.02.2022 | 14:30 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC Diabla 2 | 6:3 |
|
6856 | 13.02.2022 | 13:30 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | SHC Bettlach 2 | 0:4 |
|
6855 | 13.02.2022 | 12:30 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | 5:4 |
|
6854 | 13.02.2022 | 11:30 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | SHC Diabla 2 | 5:2 |
|
6853 | 13.02.2022 | 10:30 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 5:1 |
|
6852 | 13.02.2022 | 09:30 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 4:5 |
|
6894 | 30.01.2022 | 15:00 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | Zug Vikings 1 | 3:8 |
|
6893 | 30.01.2022 | 14:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 0:7 |
|
6892 | 30.01.2022 | 13:00 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | 7:3 |
|
6891 | 30.01.2022 | 12:00 | Zug Vikings 1 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 3:4 |
|
6890 | 30.01.2022 | 11:00 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 4:3 n.P. |
|
6889 | 30.01.2022 | 10:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | 2:6 |
|
6900 | 16.01.2022 | 15:00 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | 4:9 |
|
6899 | 16.01.2022 | 14:00 | SHC Bettlach 2 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 5:1 |
|
6898 | 16.01.2022 | 13:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | 1:2 |
|
6897 | 16.01.2022 | 12:00 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | SHC Bettlach 2 | 2:1 |
|
6896 | 16.01.2022 | 11:00 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 3:4 n.P. |
|
6895 | 16.01.2022 | 10:00 | SHC Bettlach 2 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 6:0 |
|
6882 | 11.12.2021 | 16:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | 4:0 |
|
6881 | 11.12.2021 | 15:00 | Zug Vikings 1 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | 5:4 |
|
6880 | 11.12.2021 | 14:00 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 1:7 |
|
6879 | 11.12.2021 | 13:00 | SHC Bettlach 2 | Zug Vikings 1 | 7:2 |
|
6878 | 11.12.2021 | 12:00 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 2:6 |
|
6877 | 11.12.2021 | 11:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | SHC Bettlach 2 | 2:3 |
|
6876 | 11.12.2021 | 10:00 | Zug Vikings 1 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | 3:1 |
|
6875 | 11.12.2021 | 09:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | SHC Bettlach 2 | 4:1 |
|
6831 | 28.11.2021 | 15:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 2:1 n.P. |
|
6830 | 28.11.2021 | 14:00 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | Zug Vikings 1 | 10:3 |
|
6829 | 28.11.2021 | 13:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 0:9 |
|
6828 | 28.11.2021 | 12:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | Zug Vikings 1 | 2:4 |
|
6827 | 28.11.2021 | 11:00 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 6:0 |
|
6826 | 28.11.2021 | 10:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 2:4 |
|
6838 | 27.11.2021 | 15:30 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | SHC Diabla 2 | 5:4 |
|
6837 | 27.11.2021 | 14:30 | SHC Bettlach 2 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 5:1 |
|
6836 | 27.11.2021 | 13:30 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | 8:1 |
|
6835 | 27.11.2021 | 12:30 | SHC Diabla 2 | SHC Bettlach 2 | 4:7 |
|
6834 | 27.11.2021 | 11:30 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 0:6 |
|
6833 | 27.11.2021 | 10:30 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | 2:6 |
|
6832 | 27.11.2021 | 09:30 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | 5:1 |
|
6825 | 14.11.2021 | 15:30 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | SHC Diabla 2 | 2:0 |
|
6824 | 14.11.2021 | 14:30 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | 6:1 |
|
6823 | 14.11.2021 | 13:30 | SHC Diabla 2 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 0:5 |
|
6822 | 14.11.2021 | 12:30 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | SHC Bettlach 2 | 1:5 |
|
6821 | 14.11.2021 | 11:30 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | 4:0 |
|
6820 | 14.11.2021 | 10:30 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | 3:0 |
|
6819 | 14.11.2021 | 09:30 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | SHC Bettlach 2 | 5:1 |
|
6818 | 13.11.2021 | 15:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | 8:1 |
|
6817 | 13.11.2021 | 14:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 1:3 |
|
6816 | 13.11.2021 | 13:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | Zug Vikings 1 | 6:4 |
|
6815 | 13.11.2021 | 12:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | 4:0 |
|
6814 | 13.11.2021 | 11:00 | Zug Vikings 1 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 4:0 |
|
6813 | 13.11.2021 | 10:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 1:7 |
|
6805 | 17.10.2021 | 15:00 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 5:2 |
|
6804 | 17.10.2021 | 14:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | Zug Vikings 1 | 2:3 |
|
6803 | 17.10.2021 | 13:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 0:6 |
|
6802 | 17.10.2021 | 12:00 | Zug Vikings 1 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | 3:2 |
|
6801 | 17.10.2021 | 11:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 0:1 |
|
6800 | 17.10.2021 | 10:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 2:5 |
|
6812 | 16.10.2021 | 15:30 | SHC Bettlach 2 | SHC Diabla 2 | 3:2 n.P. |
|
6811 | 16.10.2021 | 14:30 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | 4:3 |
|
6810 | 16.10.2021 | 13:30 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 1:3 |
|
6809 | 16.10.2021 | 12:30 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | SHC Diabla 2 | 5:3 |
|
6808 | 16.10.2021 | 11:30 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | 1:4 |
|
6807 | 16.10.2021 | 10:30 | SHC Bettlach 2 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 4:2 |
|
6806 | 16.10.2021 | 09:30 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 2:3 |
|
6866 | 10.10.2021 | 16:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | 1:3 |
|
6865 | 10.10.2021 | 15:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | 9:3 |
|
6864 | 10.10.2021 | 14:00 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 7:1 |
|
6863 | 10.10.2021 | 13:00 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 5:1 |
|
6862 | 10.10.2021 | 12:00 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 1:8 |
|
6861 | 10.10.2021 | 11:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 1:8 |
|
6860 | 10.10.2021 | 10:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | 4:2 |
|
6859 | 10.10.2021 | 09:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | 2:1 |
|
6799 | 26.09.2021 | 15:30 | SHC Diabla 2 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | 5:0 |
|
6798 | 26.09.2021 | 14:30 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 4:3 |
|
6797 | 26.09.2021 | 13:30 | SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | 0:5 |
|
6796 | 26.09.2021 | 12:30 | SHC Bettlach 2 | SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2 | 7:3 |
|
6795 | 26.09.2021 | 11:30 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | 9:2 |
|
6794 | 26.09.2021 | 10:30 | SHC Diabla 2 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 2:1 |
|
6793 | 26.09.2021 | 09:30 | SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3 | SHC Bettlach 2 | 4:1 |
|
6792 | 25.09.2021 | 15:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | Zug Vikings 1 | 2:6 |
|
6791 | 25.09.2021 | 14:00 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | 1:5 |
|
6790 | 25.09.2021 | 13:00 | Zug Vikings 1 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | 4:3 |
|
6789 | 25.09.2021 | 12:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 3:2 n.P. |
|
6788 | 25.09.2021 | 11:00 | SHC Seetal Admirals 2 | Horgenberg Hammers 2 | 4:3 n.P. |
|
6787 | 25.09.2021 | 10:00 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 2:4 |
|
6874 | 19.09.2021 | 16:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | SHC Diabla 2 | 5:4 n.P. |
|
6873 | 19.09.2021 | 15:00 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | 5:0 |
|
6872 | 19.09.2021 | 14:00 | SHC Diabla 2 | SHC Steckholz 1 | 1:11 |
|
6871 | 19.09.2021 | 13:00 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | 4:6 |
|
6870 | 19.09.2021 | 12:00 | SHC Black Panthers 1 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | 0:5 |
|
6869 | 19.09.2021 | 11:00 | SHC Steckholz 1 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 9:3 |
|
6868 | 19.09.2021 | 10:00 | Phoenix Hägendorf 1 | SHC Diabla 2 | 9:4 |
|
6867 | 19.09.2021 | 09:00 | SHC Langenthal Devils 1 | SHC Berner Oberland 1 | 9:3 |
|