Qualifikation
1. Liga
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
675506.03.202214:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2SHC Belpa 1107 26:9
675606.03.202214:00SHC Aegerten-Brügg 1SHC Erlinsbach 110:3
675405.03.202214:00SHC Fribourg - Givisiez 1SHC Seetal Admirals 10:5
675305.03.202214:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 2SV Gals 29:6
675227.02.202214:00SHC Seetal Admirals 1SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 22:3
675126.02.202214:00SHC Belpa 1107 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 28:1
675025.02.202219:30SV Gals 2SHC Aegerten-Brügg 16:9
674820.02.202214:00SHC Erlinsbach 1SV Gals 211:5
674920.02.202214:00SHC Fribourg - Givisiez 1SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 20:5
674619.02.202214:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 2SHC Seetal Admirals 15:10
Seite 1 von 6Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte
Playoff's
1. Liga
 
Spielnummer: 7249
Mannschaften: SHC Belpa 1107 2  - SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
Ort/Datum: Belp , 09.04.2022  14:00
Ergebnis: 10 : 3 ( 1:2 , 6:1 , 3:0 )
Zuschauer: 123
Schiedsrichter: Messer Janik , Stucki Lucas
Zeitnehmer: Nydegger Dennis
Punktrichter: Faina Alessio
Spielbericht

SHC Belpa 1107 2

SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2

ToreTore
09:23 Coeudevez Jonathan
           (Bellanger Sullivan)
18:05 Rufener Robin
           (Perez Angelo)
19:31 Stucki Michael
           (Nydegger Patrick)
20:57 Kohler Iwan
           (Kohler Pascal)
23:13 Jeannert-Grosjean Ethan
           (Coeudevez Jonathan)
28:34 Tanner Mike
           (Kohler Iwan)
29:35 Stalder Renato
           (Kohler Iwan)
35:13 Tanner Mike
           (Stalder Renato)
37:40 Stucki Michael
           (Kohler Iwan)
38:14 Widmann Marc
           (Zaugg Dario)
40:09 Kohler Iwan
           (Stucki Michael , Tanner Mike)
45:05 Tanner Mike
57:37 Kohler Iwan
           (Widmann Marc)
StrafenStrafen
07:40 Stucki Michael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
07:54 Perez Angelo
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
09:00 Willi Nils
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
10:54 Stucki Michael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
11:44 Kohler Pascal
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
14:32 Kohler Iwan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
17:36 Bellanger Sullivan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
18:53 Di Loreto Nicola
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
18:53 Stalder Renato
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
20:00 Willi Nils
5 Min. / Grosse Strafe / 5 Min.
20:00 Willi Nils
20 Min. / Matchstrafe
20:00 Perez Angelo
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
22:28 Zaugg Dario
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
23:13 Zaugg Dario
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
28:04 Gerber Ludovic
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
29:07 Silvestri Steven
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
36:13 Silvestri Steven
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
36:32 Gerber Ludovic
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
37:40 Gerber Ludovic
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
47:23 Perez Angelo
20 Min. / Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe
47:23 Jeannert-Grosjean Ethan
20 Min. / Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe
48:34 Soland Jean
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
50:47 Stucki Michael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
52:36 Silvestri Steven
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
58:33 Stettler Roger
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (Spieler) / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
85 Leibundgut Reto1 Henri Gogniat
2 Stettler Lukas 
SpielerSpieler
92 Kohler Iwan (C)55 Perez Angelo
91 Tanner Mike88 Gerber Ludovic
3 Kohler Pascal33 Coeudevez Jonathan
95 Stalder Renato76 Rufener Robin (C)
44 Zaugg Dario26 Di Loreto Nicola (A)
32 Stucki Michael (A)47 Graber Zélim
14 Willi Nils3 Jeannert-Grosjean Ethan
69 Nydegger Patrick9 Bellanger Sullivan
72 Stettler Roger (A)18 Alano Thibaud (A)
7 Widmann Marc71 Soland Jean
24 Zürcher Stefan13 Calame Chris
25 Hulliger Philipp79 Silvestri Steven
22 Heuscher Jana74 Maître Paul
46 Wittwer Benjamin 
12 Haldimann Sandro 
CoachCoach
Signer RemoGuillaume Alain
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 57:37 Timeout