de-DEfr-FR
Playoff's
NLA
Spielnummer: 5026
Mannschaften: Oberwil Rebells 1  - Sierre Lions 1
Ort/Datum: Zug , 15.04.2018  14:00
Ergebnis: 9 : 3 ( 3:1 , 3:1 , 3:1 )
Zuschauer: 224
Schiedsrichter: Burren Daniel , Friedli Marco
Zeitnehmer: Anthony Rossdeutsch
Punktrichter: Gabi Wetter
Spielbericht

Oberwil Rebells 1

Sierre Lions 1

ToreTore
15:50 Müller Tim
           (Rousal Adam , Stucki Yves)
15:58 Paulik Mario
16:47 Müller Tim
           (Kudela Tomáš , Beiersdörfer Mathias)
19:23 Müller Tim
           (Rousal Adam , Kudela Tomáš)
20:49 Kudela Tomáš
           (Stucki Yves)
20:54 Döbeli Patrick
           (Blättler Gregory)
28:36 Steiger Bastian
           (Wismer Jan , Beiersdörfer Mathias)
31:18 Liptack Matus
           (Schildknecht Mathieu)
44:03 Nisevic Goran
           (Kudela Tomáš)
48:38 Rousal Adam
           (Kudela Tomáš , Hohl Thomas)
49:32 Rousal Adam
           (Stucki Yves , Melliger Raphael)
54:34 Mermoud Alexandre
           (Schildknecht Mathieu , Paulik Mario)
StrafenStrafen
19:36 Schildknecht Mathieu
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
30:00 Blättler Gregory
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
30:36 Beiersdörfer Mathias
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
32:28 Bitz Joffray
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
34:15 Sonzogni Grégory
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
37:18 Berthoud Yonas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
37:18 Berthoud Yonas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
37:18 Berthoud Yonas
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
41:26 Kudela Tomáš
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
44:46 Dayer Bryan
5 Min. / Grosse Strafe / 5 Min.
44:46 Dayer Bryan
20 Min. / Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe
50:28 Wismer Jan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
55:58 Stucki Yves
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
59:58 In-Albon Axel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
25 Sidler Stephan Martin30 Pont Alexandre
70 Pagano Andrea 
SpielerSpieler
87 Melliger Raphael23 Massy Damien (A)
12 Kudela Tomáš14 Clivaz Alexandre
11 Rousal Adam66 Paulik Mario (C)
21 Müller Tim2 Mermoud Alexandre
67 Stucki Yves77 Schildknecht Mathieu (A)
26 Stocker Christoph76 Rebord René
24 Hohl Thomas (C)4 Sonzogni Grégory
55 Meier Severin42 Coquoz Mikael
33 Döbeli Patrick (A)17 Monnet Lionel
58 Blättler Gregory27 Liptack Matus
18 Hildreth Andrew25 Berthoud Yonas
16 Beiersdörfer Mathias (A)19 Dayer Bryan
81 Hausherr Moritz69 Dayer Kevin
65 Müller Yanick65 In-Albon Axel
17 Steiger Bastian15 Bitz Joffray
13 Nisevic Goran61 Cappellin Loic
9 Meier Ramon10 Bochatay Thibault
71 Müller Max97 Kensley Okechukwu Eno
31 Wismer Jan 
37 Wismer Patrick 
CoachCoach
Kapanek TiborMermoud Alexandre
Qualifikation
NLA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
443211.03.201814:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried - Zauggenried 18:2
443311.03.201814:00SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil 18:3
443110.03.201814:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1SHC Bettlach 15:4
Seite 1 von 24Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte

Liga-Info

SR Entschädigung: CHF 120.00