de-DEfr-FR
Qualifikation
2. Liga
 
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
757508.10.202209:00LenzburgSHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3
757608.10.202210:00LenzburgHorgenberg Hammers 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3
757708.10.202211:00LenzburgSHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3
757808.10.202212:00LenzburgSHC Black Panthers 1SHC Seetal Admirals 2
757908.10.202213:00LenzburgSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3Horgenberg Hammers 2
758008.10.202214:00LenzburgSHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Langenthal Devils 1
758108.10.202215:00LenzburgHorgenberg Hammers 2SHC Black Panthers 1
758208.10.202216:00LenzburgSHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3
754222.10.202209:00LangenthalSHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Steckholz 1
754822.10.202209:30KernenriedSHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Black Panthers 1
754322.10.202210:00LangenthalSHC Bettlach 3Horgenberg Hammers 2
754922.10.202210:30KernenriedSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3
754422.10.202211:00LangenthalSHC Seetal Admirals 2Zug Vikings 1
755022.10.202211:30KernenriedSHC Black Panthers 1SHC Berner Oberland 1
754522.10.202212:00LangenthalHorgenberg Hammers 2SHC Steckholz 1
755122.10.202212:30KernenriedSHC Diabla 2SHC Fribourg 1
754622.10.202213:00LangenthalSHC Bettlach 3Zug Vikings 1
755222.10.202213:30KernenriedSHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2
754722.10.202214:00LangenthalSHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Langenthal Devils 1
755322.10.202214:30KernenriedSHC Fribourg 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3
755422.10.202215:30KernenriedSHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Diabla 2
756806.11.202209:30GrenchenSHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Berner Oberland 1
756906.11.202210:30GrenchenSHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3
757006.11.202211:30GrenchenSHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Diabla 2
757106.11.202212:30GrenchenSHC Black Panthers 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3
757206.11.202213:30GrenchenSHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Fribourg 1
757306.11.202214:30GrenchenSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Diabla 2
757406.11.202215:30GrenchenSHC Fribourg 1SHC Black Panthers 1
756119.11.202209:30GrenchenSHC Fribourg 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3
756219.11.202210:30GrenchenSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Berner Oberland 1
756319.11.202211:30GrenchenSHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2
756419.11.202212:30GrenchenSHC Diabla 2SHC Black Panthers 1
756519.11.202213:30GrenchenSHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Fribourg 1
756619.11.202214:30GrenchenSHC Black Panthers 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3
756719.11.202215:30GrenchenSHC Diabla 2SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2
755520.11.202210:00HorgenSHC Bettlach 3SHC Seetal Admirals 2
755620.11.202211:00HorgenHorgenberg Hammers 2SHC Langenthal Devils 1
755720.11.202212:00HorgenSHC Steckholz 1SHC Seetal Admirals 2
755820.11.202213:00HorgenZug Vikings 1Horgenberg Hammers 2
755920.11.202214:00HorgenSHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Bettlach 3
756020.11.202215:00HorgenZug Vikings 1SHC Steckholz 1
759103.12.202209:00FreiburgSHC Steckholz 1SHC Fribourg 1
759203.12.202210:00FreiburgZug Vikings 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2
759303.12.202211:00FreiburgSHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Fribourg 1
759403.12.202212:00FreiburgSHC Black Panthers 1SHC Steckholz 1
759503.12.202213:00FreiburgSHC Fribourg 1Zug Vikings 1
759603.12.202214:00FreiburgSHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Seetal Admirals 2
759703.12.202215:00FreiburgZug Vikings 1SHC Black Panthers 1
759803.12.202216:00FreiburgSHC Steckholz 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2
761110.12.202209:00BettlachSHC Fribourg 1Horgenberg Hammers 2
761210.12.202210:00BettlachSHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Langenthal Devils 1
761310.12.202211:00BettlachSHC Bettlach 3SHC Fribourg 1
761410.12.202212:00BettlachHorgenberg Hammers 2SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2
761510.12.202213:00BettlachSHC Fribourg 1SHC Langenthal Devils 1
761610.12.202214:00BettlachSHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Bettlach 3
760529.01.202309:00KernenriedSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Bettlach 3
760629.01.202310:00KernenriedSHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Steckholz 1
760729.01.202311:00KernenriedZug Vikings 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3
760829.01.202312:00KernenriedSHC Bettlach 3SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3
760929.01.202313:00KernenriedSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Steckholz 1
761029.01.202314:00KernenriedSHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3Zug Vikings 1
758312.02.202309:00LangenthalSHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Berner Oberland 1
758412.02.202310:00LangenthalSHC Bettlach 3SHC Diabla 2
758512.02.202311:00LangenthalSHC Steckholz 1SHC Berner Oberland 1
758612.02.202312:00LangenthalSHC Black Panthers 1SHC Langenthal Devils 1
758712.02.202313:00LangenthalSHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Bettlach 3
758812.02.202314:00LangenthalSHC Diabla 2SHC Steckholz 1
758912.02.202315:00LangenthalSHC Bettlach 3SHC Black Panthers 1
759012.02.202316:00LangenthalSHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Diabla 2
759919.02.202309:00WimmisSHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Seetal Admirals 2
760019.02.202310:00WimmisSHC Diabla 2Horgenberg Hammers 2
760119.02.202311:00WimmisZug Vikings 1SHC Berner Oberland 1
760219.02.202312:00WimmisSHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Diabla 2
760319.02.202313:00WimmisSHC Berner Oberland 1Horgenberg Hammers 2
760419.02.202314:00WimmisSHC Diabla 2Zug Vikings 1
753526.02.202309:30AegertenSHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Fribourg 1
753626.02.202310:30AegertenSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2
753726.02.202311:30AegertenSHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3
753826.02.202312:30AegertenSHC Black Panthers 1SHC Fribourg 1
753926.02.202313:30AegertenSHC Diabla 2SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3
754026.02.202314:30AegertenSHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Black Panthers 1
754126.02.202315:30AegertenSHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Diabla 2
752905.03.202310:00HorgenHorgenberg Hammers 2SHC Seetal Admirals 2
753005.03.202311:00HorgenZug Vikings 1SHC Langenthal Devils 1
753105.03.202312:00HorgenSHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Bettlach 3
753205.03.202313:00HorgenSHC Steckholz 1Zug Vikings 1
753305.03.202314:00HorgenSHC Langenthal Devils 1Horgenberg Hammers 2
753405.03.202315:00HorgenSHC Steckholz 1SHC Bettlach 3
752218.03.202309:30AegertenSHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3
752318.03.202310:30AegertenSHC Fribourg 1SHC Berner Oberland 1
752418.03.202311:30AegertenSHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3
752518.03.202312:30AegertenSHC Black Panthers 1SHC Diabla 2
752618.03.202313:30AegertenSHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3
752718.03.202314:30AegertenSHC Black Panthers 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2
752818.03.202315:30AegertenSHC Fribourg 1SHC Diabla 2
751619.03.202310:00SteckholzSHC Langenthal Devils 1SHC Seetal Admirals 2
751719.03.202311:00SteckholzSHC Steckholz 1Horgenberg Hammers 2
751819.03.202312:00SteckholzZug Vikings 1SHC Bettlach 3
751919.03.202313:00SteckholzSHC Seetal Admirals 2SHC Steckholz 1
752019.03.202314:00SteckholzHorgenberg Hammers 2Zug Vikings 1
752119.03.202315:00SteckholzSHC Bettlach 3SHC Langenthal Devils 1
750901.04.202309:30DorénazSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Fribourg 1
751001.04.202310:30DorénazSHC Diabla 2SHC Berner Oberland 1
751101.04.202311:30DorénazSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 3SHC Black Panthers 1
751201.04.202312:30DorénazSHC Fribourg 1SHC Aegerten-Brügg 2
751301.04.202313:30DorénazSHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3SHC Black Panthers 1
751401.04.202314:30DorénazSHC Aegerten-Brügg 2SHC Berner Oberland 1
751501.04.202315:30DorénazSHC Diabla 2SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 3
750302.04.202310:00LenzburgSHC Steckholz 1SHC Langenthal Devils 1
750402.04.202311:00LenzburgSHC Seetal Admirals 2Horgenberg Hammers 2
750502.04.202312:00LenzburgSHC Bettlach 3SHC Steckholz 1
750602.04.202313:00LenzburgSHC Langenthal Devils 1Zug Vikings 1
750702.04.202314:00LenzburgHorgenberg Hammers 2SHC Bettlach 3
750802.04.202315:00LenzburgZug Vikings 1SHC Seetal Admirals 2

Liga-Info

SR Entschädigung*:

CHF 80.00

 

*nur währen den Playoffs