de-DEfr-FR
Playoff's
2. Liga
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
730930.04.202214:00SHC Bettlach 2SHC Steckholz 115:3
730823.04.202214:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Bettlach 26:13
730710.04.202214:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Berner Oberland 17:3
730503.04.202214:00Phoenix Hägendorf 1SHC Bettlach 22:9
730403.04.202214:00SHC Steckholz 1SHC Berner Oberland 15:6
730327.03.202218:30SHC Berner Oberland 1SHC Steckholz 15:6 n.V.
730226.03.202214:00SHC Bettlach 2Phoenix Hägendorf 119:7
Qualifikation
2. Liga
 
Spielnummer: 6783
Mannschaften: SHC Belpa 1107 U18  - SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18
Ort/Datum: Belp , 25.02.2022  19:30
Ergebnis: 1 : 7 ( 0:2 , 0:2 , 1:3 )
Zuschauer: 37
Schiedsrichter: Rybon Petr , Antonin Adam
Zeitnehmer: Benjamin Roy Wittwer
Punktrichter: Nils Willi
Spielbericht

SHC Belpa 1107 U18

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried U18

ToreTore
06:43 Büschi Yannick
           (Beetschen Jan , Bütikofer Loïc Joris)
15:43 Bütikofer Loïc Joris
           (Mathez Silas)
28:52 Cancarini Flavio
           (Riesen Severin)
36:28 Cancarini Flavio
           (Beetschen Jan , Bütikofer Loïc Joris)
41:14 Schwitter Pascal
           (Diener Leon)
41:43 Jaussi Fabian
57:02 Plattner Joël
58:57 Beetschen Jan
StrafenStrafen
02:23 Habegger David
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
05:44 Hulliger Lukas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
18:18 Seiderer Livia
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
20:00 Nussbaum Nico
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
30:14 Schwitter Pascal
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
30:14 Büschi Yannick
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
33:51 Hulliger Lukas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
35:22 Schwitter Pascal
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
38:48 Cancarini Flavio
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
44:01 Jaussi Fabian
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
44:01 Jaussi Fabian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
45:57 Schwitter Dominic
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
58:17 Zoss Tobias
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
31 Schwitter Dominic33 Schläppi Jan
 86 Nussbaum Lea
SpielerSpieler
50 Diener Leon (A)29 Beetschen Jan (C)
23 Zoss Tobias5 Uhlmann Lars
4 Schwitter Pascal (C)72 Cancarini Flavio
17 Greven Levy17 Bütikofer Loïc Joris (A)
6 Hodel Thimo83 Tschannen Florian
18 Seiderer Livia (A)84 Nussbaum Nico
13 Bachmann Timur55 Mathez Silas
49 Fetz Leonard27 Jaussi Dominik
87 Hulliger Lukas94 Jaussi Fabian
 31 Plattner Mauro
 26 Guggisberg Flurin
 37 Habegger David
 15 Riesen Fabrice (A)
 50 Büschi Yannick
 40 Messer Olivia
 44 Riesen Severin
 32 Plattner Joël
 87 Läderach Jan
CoachCoach
Bohnenblust FabianStrahm Tobias
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 56:39 Timeout

Liga-Info

SR Entschädigung*:

CHF 80.00

 

*nur währen den Playoffs