de-DEfr-FR
Qualification
U15
 
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Reusser ThierrySV Gals112314037
2Roth CédricSHC Bettlach14269035
2Jaussi DominikSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried181817035
4Allemann Simea JaroSHC Bettlach141416131
5Wigger LevinSHC Bonstetten Wettswil171512229
6Dössegger CorsinSHC Seetal Admirals15188127
6Karrer JanSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried18165627
8Trolliet MatteoSHC Martigny11186024
9Bernhard FabriceSHC Bettlach141310023
9Steck MichaSHC Belpa 110717167023
11Eichenberger JulianSHC Seetal Admirals15119121
12Thor HaukeSHC Seetal Admirals12135018
13Leuthold JulHorgenberg Hammers1377216
13Geyer AlexanderHorgenberg Hammers14115016
13Friedli LinusSHC Bonstetten Wettswil17115016
16Leibundgut MiraSHC Bettlach1276114
16Geissbühler AndySHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried18104014
18Huber AlvarOberwil Rebells1665213
18Bischof LennyOberwil Rebells1776013
20Zbinden MateoSHC La Chaux de Fonds1053412
20Schwab JanikSHC Bettlach1244412
20Aeberhard FabioSV Gals1383112
20Galliker OrellOberwil Rebells1483112
20Limacher LivioOberwil Rebells16111012
25Perino LucHorgenberg Hammers765011
25Arn SilvanSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1882111
27Emmenegger EmilSHC La Chaux de Fonds682010
27Ambühl CedricSV Gals955010
27Gaschen JanisSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1064010
27Siegenthaler YannicSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal15100010
27Sidler NoahOberwil Rebells1662210
27Schäfer NevinHorgenberg Hammers1655010
27Schäfer NevinSHC Bonstetten Wettswil1655010
27Andermatt CerinOberwil Rebells1772110
35Stalder JustinSHC Bettlach128109
35Weinberger NinoOberwil Rebells164419
37Grimm JamieSV Gals67108
37Loretz TeroHorgenberg Hammers85128
37Ruprecht NoahSHC Bonstetten Wettswil165308
37Rüegsegger Ruben EmanuelSHC Belpa 1107174318
41Pugliano LorisSHC Martigny65117
41Füri LinusSV Gals94307
41Sunier EdouardSHC La Chaux de Fonds106017
41Schelker AnthonySV Gals134217
41Wehrli LoicSHC Martigny143407
41Schädler SilvanSHC Seetal Admirals151607
41Stemmle LorisOberwil Rebells176107
41Mlynar DominicOberwil Rebells173407
41Schweikart SebastianSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal184217
50Zuber SilvanSHC Bettlach62406
50Erni LennyOberwil Rebells103306
50Ambühl DominicSV Gals113306
50Gfeller NoahSHC Bettlach124206
50Gruber JanisOberwil Rebells173306
50Jauch NickOberwil Rebells173306
50Waibel FadriSHC Bonstetten Wettswil173216
50Lanz SvenSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal184116
50Lehmann YouriSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried183306
50Oberli DominicSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried183216
60Barone Saro SilvinoSHC Seetal Admirals73205
60Werlen SoenSHC Martigny73205
60Zuber JulianSHC Belpa 1107122215
60Lovey SimonSHC Martigny145005
60Roth DarioSHC Bonstetten Wettswil142305
60Waridel BastienSHC Martigny141315
60Uhlmann Nils MikaSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried151315
60Balzarini FabioOberwil Rebells162305
60Besenfelder MatteoSHC Bonstetten Wettswil173205
60Speck PhilippeOberwil Rebells172305
60Bütler FinnOberwil Rebells171405
60Klaus MarcoOberwil Rebells171315
60Kunz Elias CarloSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal183205
60Beyeler LionelSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal180505
74Hrnek TimHorgenberg Hammers72204
74Kälin NoelSHC Bettlach101304
74Chapuis NolanSV Gals110314
74Studer LeukSHC Seetal Admirals123104
74Steck LeviSHC Belpa 1107133014
74Feller BenSHC Belpa 1107132204
74Lehmann KenaiSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried132204
74May FrederikHorgenberg Hammers131214
74Schwerzmann AaronOberwil Rebells143104
74Streuli RobinHorgenberg Hammers142114
74Hirzel SamanthaSHC Seetal Admirals152204
74Keller AaronHorgenberg Hammers151304
74Flüeler EliaOberwil Rebells161304
74Bürki TimoSHC Bonstetten Wettswil172114
74Gut RafaelSHC Bonstetten Wettswil172114
74Arn SabrinaSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal182204
74Bütikofer LynnSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried180314
91Aronsoe MilesOberwil Rebells42103
91Winkel StevenSHC La Chaux de Fonds60213
91Haxhimusa AndiSHC La Chaux de Fonds70213
91Schwab NinoSV Gals93003
91Erb Jon CyrilSV Gals91203
91Eichenberger NoémieSHC Diabla91113
91Rolli LiviaSHC Belpa 110791113
91Lanz Soan ReynaldoSV Gals90303
91Arn YanisSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal102103
91Della Rocca MatteoSV Gals100303
91Sebillotte Alexandre SHC La Chaux de Fonds100213
91Produit AntoninSHC Martigny122103
91Marmet JannisSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried131113
91Keller EliasHorgenberg Hammers142103
91Riesen CornelSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried151113
91Balzarini LucaOberwil Rebells161203
91Grünig LivioSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal160303
91Wigger SeyaSHC Bonstetten Wettswil173003
91Bosshard TimSHC Belpa 1107172103
91Suter LiamOberwil Rebells170303
91Affolter LeonieSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal180213
112Röthlisberger MiloSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal30112
112Hérin AdrienSHC Diabla42002
112Ciaramella LiamSHC La Chaux de Fonds41102
112Flühmann NoanSHC La Chaux de Fonds41102
112Winkel EvanSHC La Chaux de Fonds40202
112Hadorn ThibaudSHC La Chaux de Fonds61102
112Trolliet MilénaSHC Martigny61102
112Salzmann SimonSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried61012
112Tschanz JolanSHC La Chaux de Fonds60112
112Antille QuentinSHC Diabla72002
112Stotzer CyrillSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal72002
112Moser TilSV Gals71102
112Steiner LivioSV Gals91102
112Eichenberger FabienSHC Diabla90112
112Gerber DylanSHC La Chaux de Fonds102002
112Rhyn Silvan GrégorySHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried101102
112Feige MariusSHC Seetal Admirals100202
112Scheller LouHorgenberg Hammers112002
112Moulin MathéoSHC Martigny121102
112Kunz LauraSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal120202
112Moulin TomSHC Martigny120112
112Borner JaydenHorgenberg Hammers130202
112Kreienbühl Joey LevinSHC Belpa 1107130202
112Dini NolanSHC Martigny141102
112Bläsing LukasSHC Bettlach140202
112Crépin GabinSHC Martigny140202
112Schär MoritzSHC Belpa 1107151102
112Greven ZoeSHC Belpa 1107151012
112Hegetschweiler LyoSHC Bonstetten Wettswil171102
112Huber AndrinOberwil Rebells171012
112Walter LeonardOberwil Rebells170202
112Mäusli Aaron JanSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal182002
112Felder LivioSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried181102
112Affolter CyrillSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal180202
146Lehmann ManuSHC La Chaux de Fonds21001
146Zweifel ElioHorgenberg Hammers21001
146Spring SimonSV Gals31001
146Scaglioso GiuliaSHC Bonstetten Wettswil50101
146Steinmann FabianSHC Bettlach60101
146Wyss DamianoSHC Bettlach60101
146Strehmel RémiSHC Diabla70101
146Jacot JaysonSHC Martigny80011
146Humbert-Droz QuentinSHC La Chaux de Fonds101001
146Figueira Santos Mathis MiguelSHC Martigny100101
146Stöckli Sarah JasminSHC Seetal Admirals100101
146Vouilloz BryantSHC Diabla100101
146Dössegger AndrinSHC Seetal Admirals111001
146Fischer EthanSHC Seetal Admirals111001
146Affolter NikSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal110101
146Geyer MaximilianHorgenberg Hammers121001
146Hegetschweiler LevinSHC Bonstetten Wettswil121001
146Fasel KilianSHC Bettlach120011
146Vogt OliverOberwil Rebells120011
146Ehrler TimoOberwil Rebells130101
146Salas Wirz MaelSV Gals130011
146Reust YvesSHC Bonstetten Wettswil151001
146Kindschi DevinSHC Belpa 1107150101
146Kutz Andrin LucaOberwil Rebells150101
146Schneider NicolasOberwil Rebells150101
146Kummer MerlinSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried150011
146Spirgi NicoSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal161001
146Guggisberg AndrinSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried160101
146Fischer SilvanOberwil Rebells171001
146Portmann AndrinOberwil Rebells171001
146Weiss LinoSHC Belpa 1107170101
146Speck RobinOberwil Rebells170011
146Röthlisberger NikSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal180101
146Rubi MaelSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried180101
146Schwarzentrub Nino TimSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried180101
soap2day