de-DEfr-FR
Playoff
LNA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
584311/05/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Oberwil Rebells 10:9
584205/05/201914:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 112:3
581914/04/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Sierre Lions 18:3
581713/04/201914:00Sierre Lions 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 16:5
581613/04/201914:00SHC Martigny 1Oberwil Rebells 10:8
581407/04/201914:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Martigny 13:2
581507/04/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Sierre Lions 16:3
580031/03/201915:00Sierre Lions 1SHC Belpa 1107 111:3
579730/03/201915:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1SHC Martigny 11:2 n.V.
579530/03/201914:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 15:8
Page 1 sur 2Première Précédente [1] 2 Suivant Dernière
Qualification
LNA
 
Spielnummer: 5185
Mannschaften: SHC Martigny 1  - Sierre Lions 1
Ort/Datum: Martigny , 16.03.2019  16:00
Ergebnis: 2 : 5 ( 0:1 , 1:0 , 1:4 )
Zuschauer: 176
Schiedsrichter: Sakkas Andréas , Varca Alexandre
Zeitnehmer: léon schaer
Punktrichter: Mohamed Halimi
Spielbericht

SHC Martigny 1

Sierre Lions 1

ToreTore
09:45 Paulik Mario
           (Kummer Steve)
35:09 Kolarik Jakub
           (Dely Jessy)
43:12 Kummer Steve
45:17 Kolarik Jakub
           (Orsinger Samuel)
50:44 Solioz Kevin
           (Rebord René , Bernazzi Eliot)
57:43 Bardos Jan
           (Bernazzi Eliot)
59:36 Solioz Kevin
           (Rebord René)
StrafenStrafen
13:20 Berthoud Yonas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
13:20 Berthoud Yonas
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
15:01 Sonzogni Grégory
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
17:08 Sonzogni Grégory
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
17:59 Dumas Grégory
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
19:50 Schildknecht Mathieu
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
22:09 Mermoud Alexandre
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
28:51 Guex Raphaël
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
28:51 Guex Raphaël
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
33:21 Heynen Sandro
5 Min. / Grosse Strafe / 5 Min.
33:21 Heynen Sandro
20 Min. / Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe
37:52 Dumas Grégory
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
41:40 Perraudin Benoît
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
43:40 Bernazzi Eliot
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
46:16 Sonzogni Grégory
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
46:16 Neveu Thomas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
46:26 Rappaz Joel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
46:51 Paulik Mario
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
48 Mottiez Adrien30 Pont Alexandre
1 Martinetti Laurent48 Gex Frederic
SpielerSpieler
7 Privet Raphael (C)2 Mermoud Alexandre (C)
47 Dumas Grégory (A)14 Clivaz Alexandre
92 Kolarik Jakub66 Paulik Mario (A)
91 Dely Jessy99 Kummer Steve
8 Orsinger Samuel77 Schildknecht Mathieu (A)
84 Perraudin Benoît76 Rebord René
42 Guex Raphaël92 Sonzogni Grégory
15 Neveu Thomas55 Bernazzi Eliot
10 Golay Kevin22 Bardos Jan
75 Ribeiro Mathieu13 Mraz Richard
20 Rappaz Joel72 Heynen Sandro
4 Ramseier Reto27 Loretan Christoph
11 Reuse Esteban88 Solioz Kevin
87 Madera Lukas (A)57 Berthoud Yonas
18 Vouillamoz Jérôme74 Berthoud Sacha
5 Reuse Robinson 
61 Genet Frédéric 
29 Pires Diogo 
17 Taccoz Bastien 
13 Betend Loic 
21 Rappaz Yves 
CoachCoach
Rappaz YvesMoren Sascha

Partenaire