de-DEfr-FR
Playoff
LNA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
584311/05/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Oberwil Rebells 10:9
584205/05/201914:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 112:3
581914/04/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Sierre Lions 18:3
581713/04/201914:00Sierre Lions 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 16:5
581613/04/201914:00SHC Martigny 1Oberwil Rebells 10:8
581407/04/201914:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Martigny 13:2
581507/04/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Sierre Lions 16:3
580031/03/201915:00Sierre Lions 1SHC Belpa 1107 111:3
579730/03/201915:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1SHC Martigny 11:2 n.V.
579530/03/201914:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 15:8
Page 1 sur 2Première Précédente [1] 2 Suivant Dernière
Qualification
LNA
 
Spielnummer: 5183
Mannschaften: SHC Belpa 1107 1  - SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1
Ort/Datum: Belp , 15.03.2019  19:30
Ergebnis: 8 : 1 ( 4:0 , 3:0 , 1:1 )
Zuschauer: 100
Schiedsrichter: Seiler Patrick , Rybon Petr
Zeitnehmer: Pascal Schwitter
Punktrichter: Dominic Schwitter
Spielbericht

SHC Belpa 1107 1

SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1

ToreTore
05:26 Wittwer Sandro
           (Faina Alessio)
09:56 Wittwer Sandro
           (Faina Alessio)
10:16 Wittwer Sandro
           (Faina Alessio)
10:40 Meir Simon
           (Kiener Kevin , Nydegger Robin)
32:37 Wittwer Sandro
           (Faina Alessio)
36:50 Filipek Robert
           (Bohnenblust Florian)
39:39 Faina Alessio
           (Fairclough Mikel)
48:45 Filipek Robert
           (Stalder Renato)
57:09 Hager Stefan
           (Schärer Dominik)
StrafenStrafen
02:29 Bohnenblust Fabian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
03:08 Arni Sascha
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
04:34 Stalder Renato
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
05:25 Tschamper Pascal
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
07:37 Fairclough Mikel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
16:23 Schärer Dominik
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
17:15 Filipek Robert
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
21:12 Wittwer Sandro
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
28:12 Bütikofer Michel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
29:34 Schlapbach Roger
2 Min. / Kleine Bankstrafe / 2 Min.
36:26 Hager Stefan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
40:37 Faina Alessio
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
41:52 Bütikofer Michel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
44:50 Nydegger Robin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
52:41 Nydegger Robin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
59:40 Bohnenblust Fabian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
91 Hofmann Sven40 Niffenegger Jan
39 Leuenberger Nick90 Strahm Tobias
SpielerSpieler
15 Bohnenblust Florian77 Schärer Dominik
89 Nydegger Robin89 Müller Jonas
34 Fairclough Mikel14 Hubacher Lukas (C)
3 Faina Alessio (C)60 Marti Dominik
8 Wittwer Sandro61 Tschamper Pascal
22 Kohler Pascal98 Bürki Florian
95 Stalder Renato5 Tschamper Jonas Nicola
93 Kiener Kevin62 Bütikofer Michel
78 Filipek Robert52 Arni Sascha (A)
6 Meir Simon (A)12 Fund Severin
9 Mattes Florian9 Hulliger Dominic
17 Bucher Til76 Marti Kevin
80 Nydegger Dennis91 Andrist David (A)
52 Bohnenblust Fabian (A)44 Stucki Pascal
 87 Häberli Martin
 93 Hager Stefan
CoachCoach
Schlapbach RogerBracher Gerhard
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 11:36 Timeout
 32:07 Torhüterwechsel
32:37 Torhüterwechsel 

Partenaire