de-DEfr-FR
Playoff
LNA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
584311/05/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Oberwil Rebells 10:9
584205/05/201914:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 112:3
581914/04/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Sierre Lions 18:3
581713/04/201914:00Sierre Lions 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 16:5
581613/04/201914:00SHC Martigny 1Oberwil Rebells 10:8
581407/04/201914:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Martigny 13:2
581507/04/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Sierre Lions 16:3
580031/03/201915:00Sierre Lions 1SHC Belpa 1107 111:3
579730/03/201915:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1SHC Martigny 11:2 n.V.
579530/03/201914:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 15:8
Page 1 sur 2Première Précédente [1] 2 Suivant Dernière
Qualification
LNA
 
Spielnummer: 5174
Mannschaften: Sierre Lions 1  - SHC Belpa 1107 1
Ort/Datum: Sierre , 03.03.2019  14:00
Ergebnis: 3 : 1 ( 1:0 , 1:1 , 1:0 )
Zuschauer: 60
Schiedsrichter: Seiler Patrick , Varca Alexandre
Zeitnehmer: Chantal Hannenbarter
Punktrichter: Solioz Mélanie
Spielbericht

Sierre Lions 1

SHC Belpa 1107 1

ToreTore
08:37 Solioz Kevin
32:37 Solioz Kevin
34:43 Kohler Pascal
           (Faina Alessio)
48:43 Solioz Kevin
           (Sonzogni Grégory , Mraz Richard)
StrafenStrafen
10:44 Wittwer Sandro
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
17:58 Wittwer Sandro
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
17:58 Schildknecht Mathieu
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
22:35 Heynen Sandro
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
25:30 Kaltenrieder Benjamin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
32:37 Mraz Richard
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
35:39 Kaltenrieder Benjamin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
37:02 Wittwer Sandro
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
41:37 Sonzogni Grégory
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
44:20 Wittwer Sandro
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
54:32 Heynen Sandro
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
58:07 Kaltenrieder Benjamin
5 Min. / Grosse Strafe / 5 Min.
58:07 Kaltenrieder Benjamin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
58:07 Kaltenrieder Benjamin
20 Min. / Spieldauerdisziplinarstrafe
TorhüterTorhüter
30 Pont Alexandre91 Hofmann Sven
48 Gex Frederic 
SpielerSpieler
2 Mermoud Alexandre (C)15 Bohnenblust Florian
87 Naga Corentin89 Nydegger Robin (A)
66 Paulik Mario (A)17 Bucher Til
99 Kummer Steve3 Faina Alessio (C)
77 Schildknecht Mathieu (A)8 Wittwer Sandro
76 Rebord René9 Mattes Florian
92 Sonzogni Grégory33 Kaltenrieder Benjamin
8 Solioz Quentin93 Kiener Kevin
22 Bardos Jan78 Filipek Robert
93 Mraz Richard6 Meir Simon (A)
27 Loretan Christoph10 Schlechten Jan
72 Heynen Sandro22 Kohler Pascal
88 Solioz Kevin80 Nydegger Dennis
14 Clivaz Alexandre95 Stalder Renato
94 Lagger Ronan 
15 Gay Aurélien Christian 
7 Bellone Sebastiano 
17 Monnet Lionel 
CoachCoach
Moren SaschaSchlapbach Roger

Partenaire