de-DEfr-FR
Playoff
LNA
 
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
584311/05/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Oberwil Rebells 10:9
584205/05/201914:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 112:3
581914/04/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Sierre Lions 18:3
581713/04/201914:00Sierre Lions 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 16:5
581613/04/201914:00SHC Martigny 1Oberwil Rebells 10:8
581407/04/201914:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Martigny 13:2
581507/04/201914:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1Sierre Lions 16:3
580031/03/201915:00Sierre Lions 1SHC Belpa 1107 111:3
579730/03/201915:00SHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1SHC Martigny 11:2 n.V.
579530/03/201914:00SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 15:8
Page 1 sur 2Première Précédente [1] 2 Suivant Dernière
Qualification
LNA
 
Spielnummer: 5117
Mannschaften: Oberwil Rebells 1  - SHC Belpa 1107 1
Ort/Datum: Zug , 23.09.2018  14:00
Ergebnis: 9 : 3 ( 2:1 , 4:1 , 3:1 )
Zuschauer: 108
Schiedsrichter: Burkhard Bruno , Varca Alexandre
Zeitnehmer: Frano Cubela
Punktrichter: Gabi Wetter
Spielbericht

Oberwil Rebells 1

SHC Belpa 1107 1

ToreTore
10:24 Wegmüller Jona
           (Bucher Til)
16:10 Hildreth Andrew
           (Beiersdörfer Mathias , Döbeli Patrick)
18:52 Hildreth Andrew
           (Döbeli Patrick , Beiersdörfer Mathias)
21:35 Müller Ken
28:10 Melliger Raphael
           (Enzler Raphael)
33:33 Nydegger Dennis
35:32 Hildreth Andrew
           (Döbeli Patrick , Cioffo Raffaele)
38:49 Hildreth Andrew
           (Meier Severin , Döbeli Patrick)
45:35 Enzler Raphael
           (Kudela Tomáš)
47:28 Döbeli Patrick
           (Hildreth Andrew)
48:07 Rohdewald Tobias
           (Bohren Stefan)
53:41 Widmann Marc
           (Filipek Robert)
StrafenStrafen
01:09 Stalder Renato
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
04:59 Meier Severin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
05:25 Kaltenrieder Benjamin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
11:27 Kaltenrieder Benjamin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
15:59 Wittwer Sandro
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
17:41 Wittwer Sandro
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
25:29 Stalder Renato
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
43:03 Wegmüller Jona
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
44:29 Wittwer Sandro
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
45:19 Cioffo Raffaele
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
47:51 Nydegger Robin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
51:35 Nisevic Goran
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
55:46 Kaltenrieder Benjamin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
70 Pagano Andrea39 Leuenberger Nick
30 Iten Sandro18 Baumgartner Lukas
SpielerSpieler
87 Melliger Raphael15 Bohnenblust Florian
12 Kudela Tomáš33 Kaltenrieder Benjamin (C)
55 Meier Severin52 Bohnenblust Fabian (A)
65 Müller Yanick8 Wittwer Sandro
92 Enzler Raphael34 Fairclough Mikel
18 Hildreth Andrew95 Stalder Renato
16 Beiersdörfer Mathias (A)16 Wegmüller Jona
58 Blättler Gregory7 Widmann Marc
33 Döbeli Patrick (C)78 Filipek Robert
21 Müller Tim (A)6 Meir Simon (A)
26 Stocker Christoph89 Nydegger Robin
10 Müller Ken44 Zürcher Stefan
9 Meier Ramon12 Bruni Silvio
13 Nisevic Goran80 Nydegger Dennis
8 Rohdewald Tobias17 Bucher Til
81 Bohren Stefan27 Diener Magnus
76 Iten Aaron 
69 Cioffo Raffaele 
71 Müller Max 
14 Bächler Matteo 
CoachCoach
Kapanek TiborSchlapbach Roger
BemerkungenBemerkungen
30:43 Torhüterwechsel 
 40:00 Torhüterwechsel

Partenaire